Season

Division 1 (2022) :: Merit Table

(Sponsored by 3R's Limited)

PosPlayerTeamPWLW/OCFCAAv. LostAv. All
1Andy KennishPeel Sunset A18180137818521.0010.72
2Dougie AllanPeel Sunset A20173241128018.006.55
3Keith RiseDouglas A20164040129416.255.35
4Neil DunwellOnchan A18162036723215.507.50
5Phil KerruishOnchan A17161035018714.009.59
6Stuart ClagueMarown A20164038631412.503.60
7Chas GrillsSouth Ramsey A19154138324717.007.16
8Brian ColquittNorth Ramsey A20155039231115.404.05
9Peter OatesCastletown A1815303442339.676.17
10Stuart GarrettDouglas A18144135622615.507.22
11Kevin FirthDouglas A20146138228614.674.80
12Ray WattersonPort St Mary A20146036930112.503.40
13Derek LewneyCastletown A20146036730312.173.20
14George FoyCastletown A1814403312699.253.44
15Peter SlingerOnchan A13130027312121.0011.69
16Alan CromwellPeel Sunset A19136037229816.503.89
17Mike ThomasOnchan A19136036628315.504.37
18Brian LindseyPeel Sunset A19136036527015.335.00
19Bryan CornerSouth Ramsey A18135034523514.406.11
20Rob CorkillMarown A19136035828814.173.68
21Jeff WilsonPeel Sunset B20137036734913.430.90
22Dave HollingworthCastletown A20137035928812.293.55
23Dave SaxonPort St Mary A20137035829212.143.30
24Mike AlexanderOnchan A18135032929111.202.11
25Colin SpenceOnchan A16124131921316.756.63
26Alec TaylorPeel Sunset A20128037130514.883.30
27George PeachCastletown A20128036730914.382.90
28James Ian MooreSouth Ramsey A20128035534012.880.75
29Roger ThomasSouth Ramsey A18117334525316.295.11
30Peter KellyMarown A20119036633215.001.70
31Harry KellyPeel Sunset A18117033327814.573.06
32Ron WilliamsCastletown A20119035831114.112.35
33Tony CarroonPeel Sunset A20119035333613.560.85
34Jimmy SansomDouglas A20119034033912.110.05
35Frank WatsonOnchan A15105028824715.602.73
36William CowleyDouglas A201010036235215.200.50
37Tommy CollisterDouglas A16106030124715.173.38
38Jimmy MoffattNorth Ramsey A201010036031915.002.05
39Collin HollandCastletown A19109134031414.441.37
40Mike SkellyNorth Ramsey A16106029023713.333.31
41Richard DaviesSouth Ramsey A17107028127110.140.59
42Ray MaddrellPort St Mary A1710702792709.860.53
43Kevin QuirkOnchan A99001897321.0012.89
44Bernard ThackrahPort St Mary A1798129527313.251.29
45John MaddrellBallaugh A1798029430213.13-0.47
46Mark SaundersCastletown A1596125523011.001.67
47Eddie ConveryPeel Sunset B18810032031615.200.22
48Mark KellyOnchan A1385024319615.003.62
49Shaun SealDouglas A1385024321015.002.54
50Peter CollinsPort St Mary A1789029831214.44-0.82
51Gordon CorrinPeel Sunset A1789129628914.220.41
52Bill CallowSouth Ramsey A1082019613014.006.60
53Jimmy CorlettPeel Sunset B19811032133213.91-0.58
54Steve FranksPort St Mary A19811031431813.27-0.21
55Alan PhairCastletown B18810030029813.200.11
56Stephen GillNorth Ramsey A18810029130712.30-0.89
57Gordie MooreBallaugh A1789027531411.89-2.29
58Geoff PorterNorth Ramsey A19811029633711.64-2.16
59Billy JonesCastletown B19712129935012.67-2.68
60Ray SkellyNorth Ramsey A17710126827612.10-0.47
61Peter GrahamBallaugh A1064018715815.252.90
62John PiekalnsNorth Ramsey A16610026428613.80-1.38
63Phillip ClarkePeel Sunset B19613029835513.23-3.00
64Bernie McPheeOnchan A1569024327813.00-2.33
65Bob KayPort St Mary A19613029034512.62-2.89
66Steve KellyNorth Ramsey A1266019921612.17-1.42
67George BrewSouth Ramsey A1468021921611.630.21
68John CorteenNorth Ramsey A1165018417611.600.73
69Derek ClarkePeel Sunset B1266019021810.67-2.33
70Ray ShooterPeel Sunset A853014813114.332.13
71Pat O'DonohueDouglas A1055017517214.000.30
72Paul BakerPeel Sunset B20515031138013.73-3.45
73Dave FaragherCastletown B16511025530113.64-2.88
74Philip TaubmanCastletown B15510023927713.40-2.53
75Milton CubbonPort St Mary A18513027936013.38-4.50
76Anthony KellySouth Ramsey A954015214311.751.00
77John LooneyBallaugh A19514026936711.71-5.16
78Alan GaultMarown A1248019621314.00-1.42
79Tony SmartNorth Ramsey A743012510713.672.57
80Fred WaggettBallaugh A1147017020712.29-3.36
81Bob BerryPeel Sunset B19415026737712.20-5.79
82Brian LaceBallaugh A20416026838511.50-5.85
83Steve KellySouth Ramsey A19415125634511.47-4.68
84Barry McDonaldBallaugh A1046015117511.17-2.40
85Martin CaleySouth Ramsey A1046015017011.00-2.00
86Ken BawdenMarown A17413022533310.85-6.35
87Geoff MaylesDouglas A94501241618.00-4.11
88John CannanNorth Ramsey A3300634521.006.00
89Dave AliCastletown B17314024032712.64-5.12
90Juan KermodeCastletown B5320877812.001.80
91Arnie WithersMarown A835012314912.00-3.25
92Phil CannonCastletown B19316024939011.63-7.42
93Chris WilliamsonMarown A20317026039411.59-6.70
94Keith WattersonMarown A17314122531811.57-5.47
95Michael CallinPeel Sunset B18315021835410.33-7.56
96Colin LeecePort St Mary A220142521.0018.50
97Dave KellyPeel Sunset B2200422121.0010.50
98Steve ParkerOnchan A3210563814.006.00
99Willie CorkillCastletown A62419710113.75-0.67
100Ray GriffinBallaugh A19217025437312.47-6.26
101Alan ColledgeMarown A5230768811.33-2.40
102Keith FearnleyDouglas A1028012919010.88-6.10
103Jamie HinchcliffeBallaugh A1721501623478.00-10.88
104Colin BrownOnchan A110021921.0012.00
105Philip WattersonOnchan A1100211021.0011.00
106Lenny KerruishPeel Sunset B1100211721.004.00
107Geoff CollierSouth Ramsey A1100211921.002.00
=Clifford ClagueCastletown B1100211921.002.00
109Derek CainPort St Mary A1100212021.001.00
110John KeenanBallaugh A2110413020.005.50
111Brian StewartSouth Ramsey A2110414020.000.50
112Juan KermodeCastletown A2110374116.00-2.00
113Nicholas PetersonPort St Mary A2110363615.000.00
114Chris OatesPort St Mary A3120506014.50-3.33
115Gary GriffithsBallaugh A817011316213.14-6.13
116Ken KarranPort St Mary A2110343513.00-0.50
117Peter CurtisCastletown B817011216513.00-6.63
118Peter KellyPeel Sunset B2110333712.00-2.00
119Mark SaundersCastletown B3120455512.00-3.33
120Brian CainMarown A14113016529311.08-9.14
121Ray ShooterPeel Sunset B2110313110.000.00
122Ernie MellinCastletown B413047798.67-8.00
123Kevan OsbornCastletown B211029388.00-4.50
124Ivor MooreCastletown B1611511183156.47-12.31
125Frank FeeneySouth Ramsey A1010192119.00-2.00
126Peter KellyPeel Sunset A1010182118.00-3.00
127David PeaseDouglas A2020354217.50-3.50
128Terry BatesDouglas A1010172117.00-4.00
=Alan PhairCastletown A1010172117.00-4.00
130Derek AllenOnchan A2020324216.00-5.00
131George MonkNorth Ramsey A1010122112.00-9.00
132Eddie RoughMarown A6060551269.17-11.83
133Ron RonanCastletown B1201201082529.00-12.00
134Peter KennaughSouth Ramsey A202017428.50-12.50
135Terry JacksonCastletown B10108218.00-13.00
136Dave FaragherCastletown A10106216.00-15.00
=Gerry BradleyCastletown B202012426.00-15.00
138Rob HammondMarown A202011425.50-15.50
139Peter LowePort St Mary A10105215.00-16.00