Season

Division 1 (2024) :: League Table

(Sponsored by IOM Hearing Solutions)

PosTeamPldWDLGFGACFCAPts
1Onchan A54103378004979
2Douglas A541027137426239
3Castletown A641130188997629
4Peel Sunset A514023177206306
5North Ramsey A530221196786336
6Marown A621320287758585
7Port St Mary A620421277488594
8South Ramsey A512215256057294
9Onchan B502316246656962
10Finch Hill A502315256317352
11Onchan C510411295217622