Season

Division 1 (2022) :: League Table

(Sponsored by 3R's Limited)

PosTeamPldWDLGFGACFCAPts
1Onchan A201820120403097222038
2Peel Sunset A201622108523045239334
3Castletown A201325101592878244128
4Douglas A20115494662865256127
5South Ramsey A20104690702780247224
6North Ramsey A2094783772744263822
7Port St Mary A20911079812670269019
8Peel Sunset B204313581012419293411
9Marown A20311660100244628907
10Castletown B20311640119216930285
11Ballaugh A20111846114218430303

Point Adjustments

DateTeamReasonPoints
Castletown BFielded an ineligible player in Game 15-2