Season

Division 2 (2022) :: League Table

(Sponsored by 3R's Limited)

PosTeamPldWDLGFGACFCAPts
1Onchan B181521102422817198832
2Onchan C18131494502652208327
3Ballaugh B16102482462313201122
4Port Erin A16102477512224195122
5Finch Hill A1693481472372186421
6Douglas B1781868662238216417
7Finch Hill B1781866702186224217
8Port St Mary B1764765702103232516
9North Ramsey B1731134294172024997
10South Ramsey B1711153798200425763
11Peel Sunset C17021528108167426002