Season

Division 2 (2022) :: League Table

(Sponsored by 3R's Limited)

PosTeamPldWDLGFGACFCAPts
1Onchan B201622110503090223934
2Ballaugh B201424108522920239830
3Onchan C201415100602909237329
4Finch Hill A201244104562967232928
5Port Erin A20103788722663253223
6Douglas B20101982762627252621
7Port St Mary B2075877822510273019
8Finch Hill B20821073872551268518
9South Ramsey B20231550109241229657
10North Ramsey B20311649111206229627
11Peel Sunset C20121737123204530174