Season

Division 2 (2024) :: League Table

(Sponsored by IOM Hearing Solutions)

PosTeamPldWDLGFGACFCAPts
1Ballaugh B541028127385169
2Ballaugh A641131178816919
3Port Erin A641130188157019
4Finch Hill B531121196566827
5Castletown B630327218187496
6North Ramsey B622225237997806
7Peel Sunset B612323247627754
8South Ramsey B520317236656914
9Douglas B520316246206764
10Peel Sunset C51049305027542
11Port St Mary B500512285447850