Jimmy Sansom (IM1806)
Rankings
Men
57
Form in last 10 games
8
Won2
Lost205
Chalks For156
Chalks Against80
Win %4.9
Avg| Team | Competition | Pld | W | L | W/O | CF | CA | W% | Avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Total | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 247 | 169 | 83.33 | 6.5 | |
| Division 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 226 | 159 | 81.82 | 6.091 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 100 | 11 | ||
| 2025 | Total | 39 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 690 | 630 | 58.97 | 1.538 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 0 | -15 | ||
| Men's Division 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 112 | 66.67 | 0.167 | ||
| Division 1 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 272 | 247 | 50 | 1.562 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 169 | 165 | 55.56 | 0.444 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 29 | 100 | 6.5 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 56 | 80 | 6.4 | ||
| 2024 | Total | 33 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 597 | 539 | 60.61 | 1.758 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 59 | 33.33 | -3.667 | ||
| Rayner Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | -16 | ||
| Division 1 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 370 | 290 | 78.95 | 4.211 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 82 | 86 | 40 | -0.8 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 21 | 0 | -1 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 72 | 62 | 50 | 2.5 | ||
| 2023 | Total | 50 | 24 | 26 | 0 | 867 | 877 | 48 | -0.2 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 348 | 389 | 42.86 | -1.952 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 100 | 3 | ||
| Division 1 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 302 | 250 | 68.75 | 3.25 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 122 | 149 | 25 | -3.375 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 29 | 50 | 4.5 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 42 | 0 | -3 | ||
| 2022 | Total | 63 | 33 | 29 | 1 | 1100 | 1046 | 52.38 | 0.857 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 375 | 372 | 47.62 | 0.143 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 51 | 66.67 | 3 | ||
| Division 1 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 340 | 339 | 55 | 0.05 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 154 | 148 | 50 | 0.6 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 0 | -9 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 23 | 50 | 9 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 52 | 66.67 | 1.333 | ||
| Club Team Championship | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 40 | 66.67 | 7.333 | ||
| 2021 | Total | 54 | 38 | 14 | 2 | 981 | 738 | 70.37 | 4.5 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 348 | 330 | 60 | 0.9 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 100 | 8.5 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 415 | 225 | 81.82 | 8.636 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 42 | 0 | -12.5 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 38 | 50 | -1.5 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 78 | 83.33 | 7.667 | ||
| 2020 | Total | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 368 | 277 | 73.68 | 4.789 | |
| Rayner Shield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 47 | 66.67 | 1.333 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 184 | 122 | 88.89 | 6.889 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 34 | 50 | 2.5 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 100 | 9.5 | ||
| Club Team Championship | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 51 | 33.33 | 0.333 | ||
| 2019 | Total | 71 | 52 | 19 | 0 | 1390 | 995 | 73.24 | 5.563 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 385 | 357 | 52.38 | 1.333 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 100 | 14 | ||
| Men's Over 60s League | 39 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 792 | 482 | 84.62 | 7.949 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 100 | 11 | ||
| Club Team Championship - Group Stage | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 45 | 100 | 6 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 94 | 50 | 2.333 | ||
| 2018 | Total | 78 | 46 | 31 | 1 | 1401 | 1191 | 58.97 | 2.692 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 399 | 397 | 50 | 0.091 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 34 | 66.67 | 5 | ||
| Men's Over 60s League | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 746 | 552 | 65 | 4.85 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 100 | 11 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 90 | 66.67 | 1.667 | ||
| Club Team Championship - Group Stage | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 86 | 108 | 33.33 | -3.667 | ||
| 2017 | Total | 70 | 49 | 21 | 0 | 1352 | 1041 | 70 | 4.443 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 410 | 382 | 56.52 | 1.217 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 0 | -3 | ||
| Rayner Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 0 | -4 | ||
| Men's Over 60s League | 39 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 787 | 525 | 79.49 | 6.718 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 100 | 6 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 77 | 80 | 4.4 | ||
| 2016 | Total | 38 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 687 | 617 | 57.89 | 1.842 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 322 | 357 | 42.11 | -1.842 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 43 | 66.67 | 5.333 | ||
| Men's Over 60s League | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 306 | 217 | 75 | 5.562 | ||
| 2015 | Total | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 332 | 286 | 61.11 | 2.556 | |
| Men's Division 2 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 294 | 249 | 62.5 | 2.812 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 37 | 50 | 0.5 | ||
| 2014 | Total | 24 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 397 | 445 | 45.83 | -2 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 0 | -10 | ||
| Men's Division 2 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 330 | 352 | 52.63 | -1.158 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 100 | 12 | ||
| Rayner Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 42 | 0 | -5.5 | ||
| Mixed Team Knockout | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | -17 | ||
| Overall Total | 569 | 353 | 211 | 5 | 10409 | 8851 | 62.04 | 2.738 |
| Team | Competition | Pld | W | L | W/O | CF | CA | W% | Avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Total | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 67 | 80 | 7.2 | |
| Division 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 67 | 80 | 7.2 | ||
| 2025 | Total | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 366 | 305 | 73.68 | 3.211 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 0 | -15 | ||
| Men's Division 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 100 | 4.5 | ||
| Division 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 154 | 130 | 62.5 | 3 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 86 | 80 | 3 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 100 | 4 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 18 | 100 | 12 | ||
| 2024 | Total | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 255 | 177 | 76.92 | 6 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 100 | 4 | ||
| Division 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 172 | 126 | 77.78 | 5.111 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 100 | 12 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 21 | 0 | -1 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 100 | 17 | ||
| 2023 | Total | 24 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 419 | 411 | 54.17 | 0.333 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 155 | 181 | 40 | -2.6 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 100 | 3 | ||
| Division 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 126 | 75 | 3.375 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 65 | 50 | 1.5 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 21 | 0 | -2 | ||
| 2022 | Total | 32 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 555 | 497 | 56.25 | 1.812 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 217 | 170 | 72.73 | 4.273 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 51 | 66.67 | 3 | ||
| Division 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 155 | 172 | 40 | -1.7 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 60 | 79 | 20 | -3.8 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 100 | 19 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 100 | 10 | ||
| Club Team Championship | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 100 | 9 | ||
| 2021 | Total | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 433 | 287 | 79.17 | 6.083 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 160 | 148 | 66.67 | 1.333 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 189 | 85 | 81.82 | 9.455 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 100 | 4 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 37 | 100 | 8.667 | ||
| 2020 | Total | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 126 | 75 | 3.125 | |
| Rayner Shield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 38 | 50 | -4 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 65 | 75 | 3.5 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 100 | 7 | ||
| Club Team Championship | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 100 | 12 | ||
| 2019 | Total | 37 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 723 | 491 | 75.68 | 6.27 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 186 | 205 | 36.36 | -1.727 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 100 | 14 | ||
| Men's Over 60s League | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 417 | 204 | 95 | 10.65 | ||
| Club Team Championship - Group Stage | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 26 | 100 | 8 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 49 | 66.67 | 2.667 | ||
| 2018 | Total | 39 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 718 | 574 | 61.54 | 3.692 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 203 | 185 | 54.55 | 1.636 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 100 | 10 | ||
| Men's Over 60s League | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 381 | 273 | 65 | 5.4 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 100 | 11 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 66.67 | 1 | ||
| Club Team Championship - Group Stage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 53 | 33.33 | -2 | ||
| 2017 | Total | 36 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 734 | 481 | 80.56 | 7.028 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 225 | 160 | 81.82 | 5.909 | ||
| Rayner Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 0 | -4 | ||
| Men's Over 60s League | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 408 | 239 | 80 | 8.45 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 100 | 6 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 46 | 100 | 5.667 | ||
| 2016 | Total | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 373 | 329 | 65 | 2.2 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 178 | 188 | 50 | -1 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 33 | 50 | 2.5 | ||
| Men's Over 60s League | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 108 | 87.5 | 6.125 | ||
| 2015 | Total | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 172 | 136 | 66.67 | 4 | |
| Men's Division 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 115 | 75 | 5 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 0 | -4 | ||
| 2014 | Total | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 218 | 195 | 72.73 | 2.091 | |
| Men's Division 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 182 | 165 | 77.78 | 1.889 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 100 | 12 | ||
| Rayner Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 0 | -6 | ||
| Overall Total | 277 | 192 | 82 | 3 | 5220 | 4076 | 69.31 | 4.13 |
| Team | Competition | Pld | W | L | W/O | CF | CA | W% | Avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Total | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 102 | 85.71 | 6 | |
| Division 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 92 | 83.33 | 5.167 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 100 | 11 | ||
| 2025 | Total | 19 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 303 | 310 | 42.11 | -0.368 | |
| Men's Division 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 79 | 50 | -2 | ||
| Division 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 118 | 117 | 37.5 | 0.125 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 68 | 79 | 25 | -2.75 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 100 | 9 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 50 | 1 | ||
| 2024 | Total | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 330 | 341 | 52.63 | -0.579 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 42 | 0 | -7.5 | ||
| Rayner Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | -16 | ||
| Division 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 198 | 164 | 80 | 3.4 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 61 | 77 | 25 | -4 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 37 | 50 | 1 | ||
| 2023 | Total | 25 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 431 | 445 | 44 | -0.56 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 193 | 208 | 45.45 | -1.364 | ||
| Division 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 124 | 62.5 | 3.125 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 51 | 84 | 0 | -8.25 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 100 | 13 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 0 | -4 | ||
| 2022 | Total | 30 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 533 | 528 | 50 | 0.167 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 158 | 202 | 20 | -4.4 | ||
| Division 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 185 | 167 | 70 | 1.8 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 69 | 80 | 5 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 21 | 0 | -1 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 41 | 50 | -3 | ||
| Club Team Championship | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 28 | 50 | 6.5 | ||
| 2021 | Total | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 531 | 409 | 67.86 | 4.357 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 188 | 182 | 54.55 | 0.545 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 100 | 8.5 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 226 | 140 | 81.82 | 7.818 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 0 | -7 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 41 | 66.67 | 6.667 | ||
| 2020 | Total | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 178 | 117 | 77.78 | 6.778 | |
| Rayner Shield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 100 | 12 | ||
| Tower Insurance Cup - Group Stage | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 57 | 100 | 9.6 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 100 | 12 | ||
| Club Team Championship | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 42 | 0 | -5.5 | ||
| 2019 | Total | 34 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 667 | 504 | 70.59 | 4.794 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 199 | 152 | 70 | 4.7 | ||
| Men's Over 60s League | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 375 | 278 | 73.68 | 5.105 | ||
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 100 | 11 | ||
| Club Team Championship - Group Stage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 100 | 2 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 45 | 33.33 | 2 | ||
| 2018 | Total | 39 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 683 | 617 | 56.41 | 1.692 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 196 | 212 | 45.45 | -1.455 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 23 | 50 | 2.5 | ||
| Men's Over 60s League | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 365 | 279 | 65 | 4.3 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 48 | 66.67 | 2.333 | ||
| Club Team Championship - Group Stage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 55 | 33.33 | -5.333 | ||
| 2017 | Total | 34 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 618 | 560 | 58.82 | 1.706 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 185 | 222 | 33.33 | -3.083 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 0 | -3 | ||
| Men's Over 60s League | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 379 | 286 | 78.95 | 4.895 | ||
| Mixed Team Championship - Group Stage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 31 | 50 | 2.5 | ||
| 2016 | Total | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 314 | 288 | 50 | 1.444 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 144 | 169 | 33.33 | -2.778 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 100 | 11 | ||
| Men's Over 60s League | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 109 | 62.5 | 5 | ||
| 2015 | Total | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 160 | 150 | 55.56 | 1.111 | |
| Men's Division 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 139 | 134 | 50 | 0.625 | ||
| Rayner Shield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 100 | 5 | ||
| 2014 | Total | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 175 | 229 | 25 | -4.5 | |
| Men's Division 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 0 | -10 | ||
| Men's Division 2 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 148 | 187 | 30 | -3.9 | ||
| Rayner Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 0 | -5 | ||
| Overall Total | 283 | 159 | 122 | 2 | 5067 | 4600 | 56.18 | 1.65 |
| Team | Competition | Pld | W | L | W/O | CF | CA | W% | Avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Total | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 100 | 6 | |
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 100 | 6 | ||
| 2024 | Total | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 0 | -9 | |
| Ismay Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 0 | -9 | ||
| 2023 | Total | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 0 | -4 | |
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 0 | -4 | ||
| 2022 | Total | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 0 | -9 | |
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 0 | -9 | ||
| 2021 | Total | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 42 | 0 | -12.5 | |
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 42 | 0 | -12.5 | ||
| 2020 | Total | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 34 | 50 | 2.5 | |
| Tower Insurance Cup - Play Offs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 34 | 50 | 2.5 | ||
| 2019 | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Total | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | -17 | |
| Mixed Team Knockout | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | -17 | ||
| Overall Total | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 122 | 175 | 22.22 | -5.889 |
| Green | Pld | W | L | W/O | CF | CA | W% | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Douglas | 286 | 197 | 86 | 3 | 5383 | 4211 | 68.88 | 4.098 |
| Onchan | 38 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 695 | 633 | 52.63 | 1.632 |
| Peel Sunset | 36 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 619 | 598 | 52.78 | 0.583 |
| Castletown | 32 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 592 | 531 | 62.5 | 1.906 |
| South Ramsey | 26 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 459 | 444 | 57.69 | 0.577 |
| Marown | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 443 | 427 | 50 | 0.667 |
| Port Erin | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 425 | 337 | 73.91 | 3.826 |
| Port St Mary | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 372 | 344 | 50 | 1.273 |
| Ballaugh | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 379 | 330 | 66.67 | 2.333 |
| North Ramsey | 21 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 327 | 368 | 28.57 | -1.952 |
| Nobles 1 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 356 | 284 | 57.89 | 3.789 |
| Finch Hill | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 301 | 285 | 55.56 | 0.889 |
| Nobles 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 59 | 33.33 | -0.333 |
| Total | 569 | 353 | 211 | 5 | 10409 | 8851 | 62.04 | 2.738 |
| Green | Pld | W | L | W/O | CF | CA | W% | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Douglas | 277 | 192 | 82 | 3 | 5220 | 4076 | 69.31 | 4.13 |
| Total | 277 | 192 | 82 | 3 | 5220 | 4076 | 69.31 | 4.13 |
| Green | Pld | W | L | W/O | CF | CA | W% | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Douglas | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 163 | 135 | 55.56 | 3.111 |
| Onchan | 38 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 695 | 633 | 52.63 | 1.632 |
| Peel Sunset | 36 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 619 | 598 | 52.78 | 0.583 |
| Castletown | 31 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 588 | 510 | 64.52 | 2.516 |
| South Ramsey | 26 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 459 | 444 | 57.69 | 0.577 |
| Marown | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 404 | 393 | 50 | 0.5 |
| Port Erin | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 425 | 337 | 73.91 | 3.826 |
| Port St Mary | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 372 | 344 | 50 | 1.273 |
| Ballaugh | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 379 | 330 | 66.67 | 2.333 |
| North Ramsey | 21 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 327 | 368 | 28.57 | -1.952 |
| Nobles 1 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 306 | 227 | 62.5 | 4.938 |
| Finch Hill | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 272 | 222 | 66.67 | 3.333 |
| Nobles 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 59 | 33.33 | -0.333 |
| Total | 283 | 159 | 122 | 2 | 5067 | 4600 | 56.18 | 1.65 |
| Green | Pld | W | L | W/O | CF | CA | W% | Avg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Castletown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | -17 |
| Marown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 34 | 50 | 2.5 |
| Nobles 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 57 | 33.33 | -2.333 |
| Finch Hill | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 63 | 0 | -11.333 |
| Total | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 122 | 175 | 22.22 | -5.889 |
| Team | Pld | W | L | W/O | CF | CA | W% | Avg | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Men's Association | 261 | 141 | 120 | 0 | 4618 | 4453 | 54.02 | 0.632 | ||
| Men | 217 | 113 | 104 | 0 | 3822 | 3774 | 52.07 | 0.221 | ||
| Ballaugh A | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 175 | 142 | 77.78 | 3.667 | ||
| Port Erin A | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 115 | 85.71 | 3.429 | ||
| Nobles A | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 110 | 71.43 | 2.857 | ||
| Finch Hill A | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 106 | 66.67 | 1.667 | ||
| Castletown B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 76 | 83.33 | 7.833 | ||
| Port St Mary B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 83 | 93 | 20 | -2 | ||
| Douglas A | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 84 | 99 | 40 | -3 | ||
| Ballaugh B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 53 | 100 | 7.75 | ||
| North Ramsey B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 69 | 50 | -4 | ||
| Onchan B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 73 | 75 | 1.75 | ||
| Douglas B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 49 | 75 | 7.5 | ||
| Castletown C | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 41 | 66.67 | 4 | ||
| Finch Hill B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 61 | 33.33 | -1.667 | ||
| Nobles Mixed A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 46 | 66.67 | 4.667 | ||
| Port St Mary C | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 59 | 33.33 | -6.667 | ||
| Nobles B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 45 | 66.67 | 5.333 | ||
| Marown C | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 43 | 100 | 6.667 | ||
| Nobles Park A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 39 | 50 | -4.5 | ||
| Marown A | 16 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 230 | 325 | 18.75 | -5.938 | ||
| Peel Sunset A | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 249 | 315 | 31.25 | -4.125 | ||
| Onchan A | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 243 | 267 | 35.71 | -1.714 | ||
| South Ramsey A | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 224 | 255 | 42.86 | -2.214 | ||
| North Ramsey A | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 210 | 235 | 30.77 | -1.923 | ||
| Port St Mary A | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 195 | 234 | 30.77 | -3 | ||
| Marown B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 240 | 200 | 66.67 | 3.333 | ||
| Castletown A | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 227 | 202 | 66.67 | 2.083 | ||
| South Ramsey B | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 219 | 185 | 63.64 | 3.091 | ||
| Peel Sunset B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 180 | 167 | 60 | 1.3 | ||
| Castletown D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 0 | -5 | ||
| South Ramsey C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 100 | 9 | ||
| Nobles C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 100 | 14 | ||
| Peel Sunset D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 100 | 12 | ||
| South Ramsey D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 0 | -3 | ||
| Mixed | 44 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 796 | 679 | 63.64 | 2.659 | ||
| Port St Mary A | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 111 | 132 | 42.86 | -3 | ||
| Onchan A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 50 | 75 | 7.25 | ||
| Port Erin A | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 54 | 100 | 7.5 | ||
| South Ramsey | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 53 | 33.33 | -1.667 | ||
| Marown B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 100 | 9.5 | ||
| South Ramsey A | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 42 | 0 | -13 | ||
| North Ramsey | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 34 | 50 | 3.5 | ||
| Onchan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 42 | 0 | -12.5 | ||
| Finch Hill | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 22 | 100 | 10 | ||
| Port Erin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 29 | 100 | 6.5 | ||
| Nobles | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 30 | 50 | 4.5 | ||
| Castletown A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 37 | 50 | 1.5 | ||
| Peel Sunset | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 15 | 100 | 13.5 | ||
| Marown A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 32 | 50 | 1.5 | ||
| Castletown | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 19 | 100 | 11.5 | ||
| North Ramsey A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 100 | 2 | ||
| Marown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 100 | 5 | ||
| South Ramsey B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 100 | 12 | ||
| Port St Mary | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 0 | -8 | ||
| Men's Over 60s Association | 308 | 212 | 91 | 5 | 5791 | 4398 | 68.83 | 4.523 | ||
| Onchan A | 27 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 479 | 466 | 48.15 | 0.481 | ||
| North Ramsey A | 24 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 464 | 391 | 62.5 | 3.042 | ||
| Port St Mary A | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 419 | 325 | 72.73 | 4.273 | ||
| Peel Sunset A | 21 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 314 | 354 | 38.1 | -1.905 | ||
| Ballaugh A | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 310 | 298 | 61.11 | 0.667 | ||
| Castletown A | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 348 | 310 | 55.56 | 2.111 | ||
| Onchan B | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 341 | 232 | 76.47 | 6.412 | ||
| Marown A | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 277 | 238 | 57.14 | 2.786 | ||
| South Ramsey A | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 273 | 194 | 85.71 | 5.643 | ||
| Castletown B | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 232 | 154 | 76.92 | 6 | ||
| Finch Hill A | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 244 | 148 | 84.62 | 7.385 | ||
| Peel Sunset B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 271 | 184 | 92.31 | 6.692 | ||
| Port St Mary B | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 203 | 127 | 72.73 | 6.909 | ||
| Ballaugh B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 217 | 137 | 72.73 | 7.273 | ||
| Nobles A | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 201 | 122 | 80 | 7.9 | ||
| Peel Sunset C | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 204 | 99 | 90 | 10.5 | ||
| Douglas B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 85 | 100 | 11.556 | ||
| Port Erin A | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 185 | 102 | 88.89 | 9.222 | ||
| Nobles B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 95 | 85.71 | 6.143 | ||
| Onchan C | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 100 | 71.43 | 5.429 | ||
| Breagle Glen A | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 88 | 66.67 | 4 | ||
| North Ramsey B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 75 | 62 | 40 | 2.6 | ||
| South Ramsey B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 76 | 46 | 60 | 6 | ||
| Finch Hill B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 24 | 50 | 7.5 | ||
| Breagle Glen B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 17 | 100 | 12.5 | ||
| Total | 569 | 353 | 211 | 5 | 10409 | 8851 | 62.04 | 2.738 |
| Team | Pld | W | L | W/O | CF | CA | W% | Avg | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Men's Association | 129 | 83 | 46 | 0 | 2392 | 2117 | 64.34 | 2.132 | ||
| Men | 108 | 66 | 42 | 0 | 1991 | 1818 | 61.11 | 1.602 | ||
| Marown A | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 101 | 167 | 12.5 | -8.25 | ||
| Peel Sunset A | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 122 | 152 | 25 | -3.75 | ||
| Onchan A | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 134 | 42.86 | -1.571 | ||
| South Ramsey A | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 124 | 112 | 57.14 | 1.714 | ||
| Marown B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 116 | 71.43 | 3.286 | ||
| North Ramsey A | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 96 | 50 | 1.167 | ||
| Port St Mary A | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 98 | 50 | 1.333 | ||
| Castletown A | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 96 | 66.67 | 4.167 | ||
| South Ramsey B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 91 | 60 | 2.2 | ||
| Peel Sunset B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 73 | 80 | 4.8 | ||
| Ballaugh A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 80 | 80 | 4.2 | ||
| Port Erin A | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 66 | 100 | 4.5 | ||
| Nobles A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 71 | 75 | 0 | ||
| Finch Hill A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 51 | 66.67 | 2.667 | ||
| Castletown B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 30 | 100 | 11 | ||
| Port St Mary B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 63 | 0 | -5.333 | ||
| Douglas A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 36 | 100 | 3 | ||
| Ballaugh B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 30 | 100 | 6 | ||
| North Ramsey B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 27 | 100 | 7.5 | ||
| Onchan B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 100 | 4.5 | ||
| Douglas B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 26 | 100 | 8 | ||
| Nobles Mixed A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 100 | 8.5 | ||
| Port St Mary C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 38 | 50 | -2 | ||
| Marown C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 28 | 100 | 7 | ||
| Finch Hill B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 21 | 0 | -2 | ||
| Nobles Park A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 100 | 3 | ||
| South Ramsey C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 100 | 9 | ||
| Nobles C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 100 | 14 | ||
| South Ramsey D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 0 | -3 | ||
| Mixed | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 401 | 299 | 80.95 | 4.857 | ||
| Port St Mary A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 49 | 66.67 | 2.667 | ||
| Onchan A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 16 | 100 | 13 | ||
| Port Erin A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 100 | 9.5 | ||
| South Ramsey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 100 | 10 | ||
| Marown B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 100 | 8 | ||
| South Ramsey A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0 | -18 | ||
| North Ramsey | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 21 | 0 | -1 | ||
| Onchan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 0 | -15 | ||
| Finch Hill | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 100 | 2 | ||
| Port Erin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 100 | 11 | ||
| Nobles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 100 | 12 | ||
| Castletown A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 100 | 5 | ||
| Peel Sunset | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 100 | 9 | ||
| Marown A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 100 | 10 | ||
| Castletown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 100 | 9 | ||
| North Ramsey A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 100 | 2 | ||
| Marown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 100 | 5 | ||
| Men's Over 60s Association | 148 | 109 | 36 | 3 | 2828 | 1959 | 73.65 | 5.872 | ||
| Onchan A | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 184 | 170 | 50 | 1.4 | ||
| North Ramsey A | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 259 | 196 | 84.62 | 4.846 | ||
| Port St Mary A | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 215 | 164 | 72.73 | 4.636 | ||
| Peel Sunset A | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 151 | 129 | 55.56 | 2.444 | ||
| Ballaugh A | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 159 | 153 | 55.56 | 0.667 | ||
| Castletown A | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 152 | 132 | 50 | 2.5 | ||
| Onchan B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 90 | 85.71 | 7.429 | ||
| Marown A | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 159 | 133 | 50 | 3.25 | ||
| South Ramsey A | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 92 | 71.43 | 4.857 | ||
| Castletown B | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 64 | 71.43 | 7.286 | ||
| Finch Hill A | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 45 | 100 | 12 | ||
| Peel Sunset B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 100 | 100 | 6.714 | ||
| Port St Mary B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 61 | 60 | 3.6 | ||
| Ballaugh B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 37 | 100 | 13.6 | ||
| Nobles A | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 33 | 100 | 12.75 | ||
| Peel Sunset C | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 24 | 100 | 15 | ||
| Douglas B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 36 | 100 | 13.8 | ||
| Port Erin A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 50 | 75 | 7.5 | ||
| Nobles B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 66 | 75 | 2.25 | ||
| Onchan C | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 55 | 75 | 6.75 | ||
| Breagle Glen A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 65 | 75 | 3.75 | ||
| North Ramsey B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 41 | 66.67 | 5 | ||
| South Ramsey B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 13 | 66.67 | 9.667 | ||
| Finch Hill B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 100 | 18 | ||
| Breagle Glen B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 100 | 14 | ||
| Total | 277 | 192 | 82 | 3 | 5220 | 4076 | 69.31 | 4.13 |
| Team | Pld | W | L | W/O | CF | CA | W% | Avg | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Men's Association | 131 | 58 | 73 | 0 | 2222 | 2315 | 44.27 | -0.71 | ||
| Men | 109 | 47 | 62 | 0 | 1831 | 1956 | 43.12 | -1.147 | ||
| Marown A | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 129 | 158 | 25 | -3.625 | ||
| Peel Sunset A | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 127 | 163 | 37.5 | -4.5 | ||
| Onchan A | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 120 | 133 | 28.57 | -1.857 | ||
| South Ramsey A | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 100 | 143 | 28.57 | -6.143 | ||
| North Ramsey A | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 107 | 139 | 14.29 | -4.571 | ||
| Port St Mary A | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 89 | 136 | 14.29 | -6.714 | ||
| Castletown A | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 106 | 66.67 | 0 | ||
| South Ramsey B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 94 | 66.67 | 3.833 | ||
| Marown B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 101 | 84 | 60 | 3.4 | ||
| Peel Sunset B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 83 | 94 | 40 | -2.2 | ||
| Ballaugh A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 62 | 75 | 3 | ||
| Port Erin A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 49 | 66.67 | 2 | ||
| Nobles A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 39 | 66.67 | 6.667 | ||
| Finch Hill A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 55 | 66.67 | 0.667 | ||
| Castletown B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 46 | 66.67 | 4.667 | ||
| Douglas A | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 63 | 0 | -7 | ||
| Castletown C | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 41 | 66.67 | 4 | ||
| Nobles B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 45 | 66.67 | 5.333 | ||
| Port St Mary B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 30 | 50 | 3 | ||
| Ballaugh B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 100 | 9.5 | ||
| North Ramsey B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 42 | 0 | -15.5 | ||
| Onchan B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 40 | 50 | -1 | ||
| Douglas B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 23 | 50 | 7 | ||
| Finch Hill B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 40 | 50 | -1.5 | ||
| Nobles Mixed A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 0 | -3 | ||
| Port St Mary C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | -16 | ||
| Marown C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 100 | 6 | ||
| Nobles Park A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 0 | -12 | ||
| Castletown D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 0 | -5 | ||
| Peel Sunset D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 100 | 12 | ||
| Mixed | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 391 | 359 | 50 | 1.455 | ||
| Port St Mary A | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 62 | 33.33 | -4 | ||
| Onchan A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 34 | 50 | 1.5 | ||
| Port Erin A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 31 | 100 | 5.5 | ||
| South Ramsey | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 42 | 0 | -7.5 | ||
| Marown B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 100 | 11 | ||
| South Ramsey A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 0 | -8 | ||
| North Ramsey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 100 | 8 | ||
| Onchan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 0 | -10 | ||
| Finch Hill | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 100 | 18 | ||
| Port Erin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 100 | 2 | ||
| Nobles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 0 | -3 | ||
| Castletown A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 21 | 0 | -2 | ||
| Peel Sunset | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 100 | 18 | ||
| Marown A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 0 | -7 | ||
| Castletown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 100 | 14 | ||
| South Ramsey B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 100 | 12 | ||
| Port St Mary | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 0 | -8 | ||
| Men's Over 60s Association | 152 | 101 | 49 | 2 | 2845 | 2285 | 66.45 | 3.684 | ||
| Onchan A | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 234 | 218 | 53.85 | 1.231 | ||
| North Ramsey A | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 188 | 174 | 40 | 1.4 | ||
| Port St Mary A | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 204 | 161 | 72.73 | 3.909 | ||
| Peel Sunset A | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 144 | 183 | 30 | -3.9 | ||
| Ballaugh A | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 151 | 145 | 66.67 | 0.667 | ||
| Castletown A | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 196 | 178 | 60 | 1.8 | ||
| Onchan B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 199 | 142 | 70 | 5.7 | ||
| Marown A | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 105 | 66.67 | 2.167 | ||
| South Ramsey A | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 102 | 100 | 6.429 | ||
| Castletown B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 90 | 83.33 | 4.5 | ||
| Finch Hill A | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 103 | 75 | 4.5 | ||
| Peel Sunset B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 71 | 80 | 6.4 | ||
| Port St Mary B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 66 | 83.33 | 9.667 | ||
| Ballaugh B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 100 | 50 | 2 | ||
| Nobles A | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 89 | 66.67 | 4.667 | ||
| Peel Sunset C | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 75 | 83.33 | 7.5 | ||
| Douglas B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 49 | 100 | 8.75 | ||
| Port Erin A | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 52 | 100 | 10.6 | ||
| Nobles B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 29 | 100 | 11.333 | ||
| Onchan C | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 45 | 66.67 | 3.667 | ||
| Breagle Glen A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 23 | 50 | 4.5 | ||
| North Ramsey B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 0 | -1 | ||
| South Ramsey B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 33 | 50 | 0.5 | ||
| Finch Hill B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 0 | -3 | ||
| Breagle Glen B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 100 | 11 | ||
| Total | 283 | 159 | 122 | 2 | 5067 | 4600 | 56.18 | 1.65 |
| Team | Pld | W | L | W/O | CF | CA | W% | Avg | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Men's Association | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | -17 | ||
| Mixed | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | -17 | ||
| Port St Mary A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | -17 | ||
| Men's Over 60s Association | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 118 | 154 | 25 | -4.5 | ||
| Onchan A | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 61 | 78 | 25 | -4.25 | ||
| North Ramsey A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 0 | -4 | ||
| Peel Sunset A | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 42 | 0 | -11.5 | ||
| Peel Sunset B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 100 | 8 | ||
| Total | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 122 | 175 | 22.22 | -5.889 |
IOMCCGBA - Best Wins (last 3 years)
2026-04-02T13:00:00 | Division 1 | Game #1
Mens Singles
2025-08-14T12:00:00 | Ismay Cup
Mens Singles
2024-07-23T12:00:00 | Ismay Cup
Mens Singles
IOMCCGBA - Biggest Losses (last 3 years)
2025-07-17T12:00:00 | Ismay Cup
Mens Singles
2025-05-27T13:00:00 | Division 1 | Game #15
Mens Singles
2024-05-01T18:00:00 | Rayner Plate | Prelim
Mens Singles
Recent Results
2026-05-07T13:00:00 | Division 1 | Game #11
Mens Singles
2026-05-06T14:00:00 | Ismay Cup | Prelim
Mens Singles
2026-05-05T13:00:00 | Division 1 | Game #10
Mens Singles
2026-04-30T13:00:00 | Division 1 | Game #9
Mens Singles
2026-04-28T13:00:00 | Division 1 | Game #8
Mens Singles
21
2026-04-23T13:00:00 | Division 1 | Game #7
Mens Singles
2026-04-21T13:00:00 | Division 1 | Game #6
Mens Singles
2026-04-16T12:00:00 | Division 1 | Game #5
Mens Singles
2026-04-14T13:00:00 | Division 1 | Game #4
Mens Singles
2026-04-09T13:00:00 | Division 1 | Game #3
Mens Singles
2026-04-07T13:00:00 | Division 1 | Game #2
Mens Singles
2026-04-02T13:00:00 | Division 1 | Game #1
Mens Singles
2025-09-25T13:00:00 | Ismay Cup | Final
Mens Singles
2025-09-16T13:00:00 | Tower Insurance Cup
Mens Singles
12
21
2025-09-11T13:00:00 | Tower Insurance Cup
Mens Singles
21
17
PreviousNext