Season

Winter League (2027) :: League Table

(Sponsored by Elegance Taxi Service & TCQ Ltd)

PosTeamPldWDLGFGACFCAPts
1Lakers44002044833308
2Seven-Up43101684734197
3Mooragh Marvels42201594604046
4All But420211134004594
5Nobles Globetrotters2110842381863
6Rolling Crones411211134404423
7Ballabreagle Bowlers411211134224363
8Outsiders2020662232222
9Castletown Cannons2011481982311
10Bee Up2011482092451
11Veggie Peelers30034142983650
12Nobles Nutters30034142493540