Season

Ladies Over 60s League (2021) :: Merit Table

PosPlayerTeamPldWLTotal ForTotal Against
1Janet MonkMooragh Park A26242540232
2Mary MoffattPeel Sunset26233533292
3Elaine MooreSouth Ramsey26233529210
4Paula FirthOnchan A26233523248
5Tricia BullPort St Mary A26215513341
6Maureen PayneOnchan A26215508322
7Margaret TaskerPort St Mary A26215504291
8Hilary KermodeCastletown A25196497370
9Kathryn KinleyCastletown A24231494212
10Dee LewisOnchan A24213487258
11Wendy KennaughPort St Mary A26188484352
12Chris PricePort St Mary A23221480229
13Barbara GrahamBallaugh251510470377
14Julie ReillyBallaugh25178464361
15Libby AndradeOnchan B25169461342
16Sue CollierSouth Ramsey24168456312
17Pauline WorrallPort St Mary B251411456424
18Ann GaleSouth Ramsey261412455424
19Brenda BowyerBallaugh261610450390
20Shirley CorrinPeel Sunset24177447354
21Maureen TrusthamBallaugh251312447393
22Wendy CowinFinch Hill A25169447406
23Maureen HamiltonMooragh Park A261511446387
24Lynda WilsonPeel Sunset24159445357
25Sue PeachCastletown A24159445364
26Christine HollandPort St Mary B23158423337
27Voirrey CurpheyPort Erin A251411423411
28Lynda CadamyMarown21174419256
29Iris KermodeFinch Hill A251114417415
30Anne OatesCastletown A21156416265
31Judy KellySouth Ramsey241311413390
32Mavis FranksPort St Mary A21174411290
33Philippa TaylorMarown20182403201
34Roma WarePort St Mary B231211397358
35Anne HonFinch Hill A261016397502
36Ann HollingworthCastletown A22148393336
37Joy StephensCastletown A22139390334
38Caroline CorlettOnchan A20164387283
39Rita CallisterPort St Mary A221210377337
40Maureen LaceyMooragh Park A26719376493
41Cath ParkerPeel Sunset21129371335
42Sue CaleyFinch Hill A221012367359
43Pat LentonMooragh Park A23914360398
44Joyce OgdenMarown19136359262
45Brenda WilliamsFinch Hill A201010353314
46Gill ClarkePeel Sunset18135348262
47Barbara YoungCastletown A18135347232
48Brenda HawkardPort St Mary B201010342323
49Gillian JopsonSouth Ramsey201010342350
50Moira AndersonSouth Ramsey23815341400
51Sheila PrestonCastletown B23617339442
52Jacqui ElliottPort Erin A21813336351
53Jan OsborneFinch Hill A20119333277
54Anne KeanMooragh Park B18108321323
55Jane TeareBallaugh24420317473
56Edwina ReidPort St Mary B22814315360
57Jean ThackrahPort Erin A1798307285
58Lynda ClarkeOnchan A17107304267
59Dot MylchreestPort St Mary B24618303452
60Wyn CollisterPort St Mary B16124300233
61Mia MooreMarown1688300277
62Celia JoughinMarown17107291258
63Margaret ScarffeMarown21714291368
64Linda DobinsonCastletown B1798290274
65Norma CowellOnchan B20416290385
66Gillian MalpassMooragh Park A22616281434
67Chris SimsMooragh Park A22418281438
68Wendy McDowellOnchan A15105275239
69Elaine DewhurstMarown1697263250
70Carol HoltBallaugh21516262404
71Pauline CowleyOnchan B19613258365
72Marilyn EllisonOnchan B1376257207
73Sue McCourtOnchan B19316255374
74Peggy FreemanMooragh Park B24519255474
75Elaine McElroyCastletown B19514242348
76Pat RigbyCastletown B21417237419
77Caroline WhiteheadPort Erin A1293236168
78Shirley WhelanMarown1284235168
79Frances RadcliffeMooragh Park B23122234468
80Susan InchPort Erin A19415226355
81Susan KerruishCastletown B21219211429
82Val AllwoodPeel Sunset1358198249
83Pauline MooreCastletown B20119192413
84Jean QuineOnchan A17413184325
85Wendy SamsonOnchan B19217184384
86Anne BannanOnchan B16313183309
87Joyce KellyPeel Sunset981182100
88Steph SwiftPort Erin A1046173191
89Kay Primrose-SmithPort Erin A1138172208
90Sylvia KennaughOnchan A88016887
91Margaret OxleyMooragh Park B15213167303
92Ann DaviesOnchan B15213155299
93Lorna Brady-GloverPort St Mary A1147149188
94Judith MooreCastletown B16313149316
95Glenys HarleyMooragh Park B24321148495
96Helen CaleySouth Ramsey12210147239
97Hilary CookeCastletown B16214145323
98Carol KayePort Erin A844141134
99Jenny CainPort Erin A945137145
100Joyce HenryPort Erin A936137153
101Lil SmithFinch Hill A752130121
102Irene GoodallMooragh Park B20020128420
103Terry BerryPeel Sunset844125154
104Alison StockhamPort Erin A927120181
105Pat RobertsonPeel Sunset74311898
106Rosemary WinckleMarown63310787
107Sue JonesPeel Sunset55010541
108Moire TurnerFinch Hill A5419469
109Pat WithersMarown82693155
110Mary BruceMooragh Park B91889183
111Vicky Lloyd-WestBallaugh4228057
112Eileen JonesMooragh Park B1401477294
113Lesley NichollOnchan B72570144
114Elizabeth MorrisonBallaugh52355100
115Phil DobsonPort Erin A4135173
116Karen McGurganMooragh Park B5145084
117Angela CrellinFinch Hill A61544122
118Frances RadcliffeMooragh Park A2113139
119Anne KeanMooragh Park A2022242
120Shirley WatlingBallaugh110214
121Gwen TuckPort Erin A110216
122Mona KerruishPeel Sunset110218
123Jill QuayleSouth Ramsey1102113
124Christine HollandPort St Mary A1102117
125Jane RobinsonOnchan B2022142
126Pauline CowleyOnchan A1011821
127Ann WatkinsonCastletown B3031763
128Marilyn EllisonOnchan A1011221
129Lesley NichollOnchan A1011021
=Irene GoodallMooragh Park A1011021
131Joan RyderPort Erin A101921
132Karen McGurganMooragh Park A101821
133Margaret OxleyMooragh Park A101621
=Eileen JonesMooragh Park A101621
135Shirley CorteenMooragh Park A202642
136Shirley CorteenMooragh Park B101521
137Elaine HawkinsPort St Mary B101221