Season

Ladies Over 60s League (2022) :: Merit Table

(Sponsored by Manx Paving & Slate)

PosPlayerTeamPldWLTotal ForTotal Against
1Janet MonkMooragh Park A17170357140
2Tricia BullPort St Mary A17134335209
3Margaret TaskerPort St Mary A17143329169
4Hilary KermodeCastletown A16151324167
5Julie ReillyBallaugh17116322236
6Maureen PayneOnchan A17125320211
7Elaine MooreSouth Ramsey15150315103
8Mavis FranksPort St Mary A16115313188
9Voirrey CurpheyPort Erin A17116307248
10Mary MoffattPeel Sunset15123306189
11Caroline CorlettOnchan A16115306227
12Wendy CowinFinch Hill17107302275
13Joyce KellyPeel Sunset15123301183
14Lynda WilsonPeel Sunset16106299246
15Ann HollingworthCastletown A15132298159
16Jacqui ElliottPort Erin A16115298248
17Libby AndradeOnchan B16124297204
18Anne OatesCastletown A15123293202
19Ann ChapmanMooragh Park A17107293262
20Sue CollierSouth Ramsey15114292169
21Sue PeachCastletown A15123292183
22Wendy KennaughPort St Mary A17107292274
23Barbara GrahamBallaugh15123287214
24Jenny CainPort Erin A1697287236
25Joy StephensCastletown A15114286175
26Pat LentonMooragh Park A16106285214
27Marilyn EllisonOnchan A15105285238
28Lynda CadamyMarown14131283144
29Brenda BowyerBallaugh16115283231
30Edwina ReidPort St Mary B1789281258
31Ann GaleSouth Ramsey15105277200
32Sue CaleyFinch Hill1697277257
33Philippa TaylorMarown13130273106
34Kathryn KinleyCastletown A13121272135
35Jean ThackrahPort Erin A1587271228
36Judy KellySouth Ramsey1587267230
37Brenda WilliamsFinch Hill1697266258
38Lesley CokerPort St Mary B1798265248
39Christine HollandPort St Mary A1697264246
40Lil SmithFinch Hill13121263119
41Gillian JopsonSouth Ramsey13103263196
42Joyce OgdenMarown13112261141
43Shirley CorrinPeel Sunset1596260221
44Maureen LaceyMooragh Park A17710258282
45Dot MylchreestPort St Mary B17512258321
46Jan OsborneFinch Hill13103257190
47Wendy McDowellOnchan A13112252146
48Lorna Brady-GloverPort St Mary A16313250320
49Paula FirthOnchan A12111249103
50Alison StockhamPort Erin B1587245255
51Caroline WhiteheadPort Erin A12102242149
52Maureen HamiltonMooragh Park A1477236225
53Celia JoughinMarown1284218188
54Iris KermodeFinch Hill1266214212
55Pauline WorrallPort St Mary B1266203162
56Val AllwoodPeel Sunset1358199234
57Jane TeareBallaugh17512195308
58Elaine HawkinsPort St Mary B16214194331
59Maureen TrusthamBallaugh1468191253
60Mia MooreMarown13310190228
61Wendy SamsonOnchan B16412187306
62Linda DobinsonCastletown B1147185213
63Moira AndersonSouth Ramsey1156183178
64Kay Primrose-SmithPort Erin B1358182241
65Irene GoodallMooragh Park B14212181283
66Shirley WhelanMarown1174179183
67Sheila PrestonCastletown B16214175331
68Barbara YoungCastletown A1156174193
69Rita CallisterPort Erin B1165174202
70Pat RigbyCastletown B14212174280
71Judith MooreCastletown B12210173239
72Elaine McElroyCastletown B1248172219
73Mary BruceMooragh Park B14113171285
74Dee LewisOnchan A97217098
75Anne HonFinch Hill1358167226
76Lynda ClarkeOnchan A963164106
77Jane RobinsonOnchan B13112164271
78Anne KeanMooragh Park B1239160231
79Peggy FreemanMooragh Park B1156159200
80Sylvia KennaughOnchan A954155138
81Steph SwiftPort Erin B945154172
82Pauline MooreCastletown B15114151308
83Terry BerryPeel Sunset76114688
84Sue McCourtOnchan B835141150
85Karen McGurganMooragh Park A13112140263
86Hilary CookeCastletown B15114139312
87Elaine DewhurstMarown74313198
88Susan InchPort Erin B1138127182
89Frances RadcliffeMooragh Park B14113121292
90Ann DaviesOnchan B12012119252
91Elizabeth MorrisonBallaugh826115160
92Cath ParkerPeel Sunset826109147
93Rose WaterworthBallaugh716103138
94Wyn CollisterPort Erin B1129101212
95Shirley CorteenMooragh Park B72599128
96Lesley NichollOnchan B62497104
97Anne BannanOnchan B91887168
98Jean QuineOnchan B62484112
99Susan KerruishCastletown B60682126
100Gwen TuckPort Erin B4318161
101Rita CallisterPort Erin A5328060
102Joyce HenryPort Erin B61580105
103Glenys HarleyMooragh Park B1301378273
104Margaret OxleyMooragh Park B1001075210
105Phil DobsonPort Erin A5236894
106Celia SmithPeel Sunset4136576
107Lorraine MooreSouth Ramsey4136074
108Joan RyderPort Erin B5144994
109Frances RadcliffeMooragh Park A2204216
110Brenda HawkardPort St Mary B2204228
111Rosemary WinckleMarown2114131
112Jean RadcliffePort St Mary B2114041
113Carol HoltBallaugh5144094
114Sue HammondMarown3033963
115Jill QuayleSouth Ramsey2113725
116Carol KayePort Erin A3123755
117Norma CowellOnchan B50537105
118Wyn CollisterPort Erin A2113630
119Chris PricePort St Mary A2113534
120Chris SimsMooragh Park A2113538
121Pat RigbyCastletown A2113136
122Steph SwiftPort Erin A2112929
123Kay Primrose-SmithPort Erin A2112935
124Dawn FinlayPort Erin B2112441
125Sue JonesPeel Sunset110210
126Joyce HenryPort Erin A1102115
=Alison MillardBallaugh1102115
128Pauline WorrallPort St Mary A1102116
129Sue McCourtOnchan A1102120
130Margaret OxleyMooragh Park A2022142
131Irene CannanMooragh Park A1011621
132Anne KeanMooragh Park A1011521
133Roma WarePort St Mary B2021442
134Sue WilshawPort Erin B1011321
135Margaret ScarffeMarown1011221
136Gill ClarkePeel Sunset2021242
137Shirley WatlingBallaugh2021142
=Sue SkidmoreMooragh Park B2021142
139Sue WilshawPort Erin A1011021
140Joan RyderPort Erin A101621
141Dawn FinlayPort Erin A101521
142Susan InchPort Erin A101421
143Libby AndradeOnchan A101221
144Eileen JonesMooragh Park B101121
145Alison StockhamPort Erin A101021