Season

Ladies Over 60s League (2022) :: Merit Table

(Sponsored by Manx Paving & Slate)

PosPlayerTeamPldWLTotal ForTotal Against
1Elaine MooreSouth Ramsey28280588180
2Janet MonkMooragh Park A28280588202
3Tricia BullPort St Mary A28235562313
4Margaret TaskerPort St Mary A28235555298
5Mary MoffattPeel Sunset27225540317
6Maureen PayneOnchan A28217540329
7Lynda WilsonPeel Sunset281810535420
8Hilary KermodeCastletown A27234533317
9Sue CollierSouth Ramsey281711533365
10Voirrey CurpheyPort Erin A281711523406
11Julie ReillyBallaugh281711522407
12Anne OatesCastletown A26215516336
13Caroline CorlettOnchan A27189508409
14Wendy CowinFinch Hill281810508438
15Marilyn EllisonOnchan A26197504371
16Gillian JopsonSouth Ramsey26179497395
17Christine HollandPort St Mary A281612496428
18Philippa TaylorMarown24222494233
19Lynda CadamyMarown24222491258
20Jacqui ElliottPort Erin A27198490409
21Brenda BowyerBallaugh27189486375
22Ann GaleSouth Ramsey26188485337
23Joyce OgdenMarown24195484273
24Joyce KellyPeel Sunset25205482284
25Judy KellySouth Ramsey281414481447
26Edwina ReidPort St Mary B281216481458
27Alison StockhamPort Erin B271512477427
28Barbara GrahamBallaugh24213476310
29Shirley CorrinPeel Sunset26188475366
30Wendy KennaughPort St Mary A281711472449
31Ann HollingworthCastletown A23212466241
32Pat LentonMooragh Park A261412459380
33Jenny CainPort Erin A251510459390
34Brenda WilliamsFinch Hill271512457435
35Jan OsborneFinch Hill24186453358
36Lil SmithFinch Hill23194444246
37Sue PeachCastletown A23167438294
38Paula FirthOnchan A21192434194
39Joy StephensCastletown A23167429274
40Kathryn KinleyCastletown A21192428216
41Mavis FranksPort St Mary A22148412285
42Lesley CokerPort St Mary B261313410412
43Libby AndradeOnchan B22166408293
44Moira AndersonSouth Ramsey241113392412
45Celia JoughinMarown21156389286
46Caroline WhiteheadPort Erin A19163385228
47Jean ThackrahPort Erin A211110378332
48Pauline WorrallPort St Mary B221111368322
49Iris KermodeFinch Hill211011366364
50Dot MylchreestPort St Mary B25817366453
51Lorna Brady-GloverPort St Mary A24618365457
52Sue CaleyFinch Hill20128360303
53Maureen HamiltonMooragh Park A22814350382
54Wendy McDowellOnchan A19145346243
55Maureen TrusthamBallaugh25916341456
56Peggy FreemanMooragh Park B22913336386
57Jane TeareBallaugh27819335482
58Sylvia KennaughOnchan A18126328273
59Mair MooreMarown20713327331
60Shirley WhelanMarown19118321288
61Pat RigbyCastletown B23617320441
62Maureen LaceyMooragh Park A21912319358
63Barbara YoungCastletown A201010318335
64Elaine McElroyCastletown B23716318423
65Elaine HawkinsPort St Mary B24519317474
66Steph SwiftPort Erin B18108315310
67Terry BerryPeel Sunset16115308235
68Wendy SamsonOnchan B26620306496
69Val AllwoodPeel Sunset18810301319
70Ann ChapmanMooragh Park A17107293262
71Mary BruceMooragh Park B24519292469
72Lynda ClarkeOnchan A15123290191
73Judith MooreCastletown B21516290401
74Sheila PrestonCastletown B23320280464
75Rosemary WinckleMarown14113276175
76Sue McCourtOnchan B1688275283
77Kay Primrose-SmithPort Erin B18612260342
78Susan InchPort Erin B20614260354
79Ann DaviesOnchan B22319258436
80Anne KeanMooragh Park B19415254366
81Anne HonFinch Hill19811249333
82Elaine DewhurstMarown1486248222
83Wyn CollisterPort Erin B20614244365
84Cath ParkerPeel Sunset15510232268
85Karen McGurganMooragh Park A21219232416
86Irene GoodallMooragh Park B20218226409
87Pauline MooreCastletown B24222223486
88Susan KerruishCastletown B17017214357
89Dee LewisOnchan A1192212130
90Jean QuineOnchan B15510211275
91Brenda HawkardPort St Mary B1275204200
92Jane RobinsonOnchan B17215202354
93Rita CallisterPort Erin A15510194256
94Hilary CookeCastletown B24123192501
95Elizabeth MorrisonBallaugh1349191237
96Norma CowellOnchan B17314188316
97Linda DobinsonCastletown B1147185213
98Rita CallisterPort Erin B1165174202
99Rose WaterworthBallaugh1046166176
100Lesley NichollOnchan B1147155207
101Shirley CorteenMooragh Park B1239150212
102Glenys HarleyMooragh Park B20020140420
103Anne BannanOnchan B15114132294
104Joyce HenryPort Erin B1019128189
105Frances RadcliffeMooragh Park B14113121292
106Dawn FinlayPort Erin B1129114227
107Carol HoltBallaugh1129113216
108Ceila SmithPeel Sunset61595118
109Phil DobsonPort Erin A62482115
110Chris SimsMooragh Park A71682143
111Gwen TuckPort Erin B4318161
112Lorraine MooreSouth Ramsey5238184
113Margaret OxleyMooragh Park B1101178231
114Sue HammondMarown5147796
115Sue WilshawPort Erin B71675136
116Gill ClarkePeel Sunset62474120
117Joan RyderPort Erin B81774157
118Jill QuayleSouth Ramsey3215829
119Eileen JonesMooragh Park B81755158
120Joyce HenryPort Erin A3125157
121Kay Primrose-SmithPort Erin A3215055
122Sue RicketsPort Erin B4134983
123Gail CorrinMooragh Park A3124549
124Joy MorrisMooragh Park A3124448
125Jean RadcliffePort St Mary B3124362
126Frances RadcliffeMooragh Park A2204216
127Kim FoyCastletown A2204229
128Karen BentleyMooragh Park A4044084
129Carol KayePort Erin A3123755
130Anne KeanMooragh Park A2113637
131Wyn CollisterPort Erin A3123651
132Pat RigbyCastletown A2113136
133Steph SwiftPort Erin A2112929
134Sue McCourtOnchan A2112941
135Sue RicketsPort Erin A2112721
136Lynn MayersMooragh Park A2112534
137Angela CrellinFinch Hill3032463
138Sue JonesPeel Sunset110210
139Alison MillardBallaugh1102115
140Pauline WorrallPort St Mary A1102116
141Pat DunnMarown1102117
142Margaret OxleyMooragh Park A2022142
143Susan InchPort Erin A2021942
144Dawn FinlayPort Erin A3031863
145Irene CannanMooragh Park A1011621
146Chris PricePort St Mary A1011421
147Roma WarePort St Mary B2021442
148Sue SkidmoreMooragh Park B3031463
149Irene CannanMooragh Park B1011221
=Margaret ScarffeMarown1011221
=Dot MylchreestPort St Mary A1011221
152Shirley WatlingBallaugh2021142
153Sue WilshawPort Erin A1011021
154Irene GoodallMooragh Park A101921
155Glenys HarleyMooragh Park A101721
156Joan RyderPort Erin A101621
=Lynn MayersMooragh Park B101621
158Shirley CorteenMooragh Park A101521
159Libby AndradeOnchan A101221
160Alison StockhamPort Erin A101021