Season

Ladies Over 60s League (2021) :: Merit Table

PosPlayerTeamPldWLTotal ForTotal Against
1Mary MoffattPeel Sunset99018975
2Janet MonkMooragh Park A99018987
3Maureen PayneOnchan A990189121
4Dee LewisOnchan A981187110
5Chris PricePort St Mary A981186113
6Joyce KellyPeel Sunset981182100
7Tricia BullPort St Mary A981182118
8Elaine MooreSouth Ramsey97218189
9Sue CollierSouth Ramsey972177104
10Shirley CorrinPeel Sunset972177127
11Margaret TaskerPort St Mary A972174121
12Paula FirthOnchan A972173110
13Barbara GrahamBallaugh954169134
14Wendy KennaughPort St Mary A972168107
15Hilary KermodeCastletown A87116786
16Lynda CadamyMarown87116691
17Caroline CorlettOnchan A972166140
18Ann GaleSouth Ramsey963164115
19Brenda BowyerBallaugh954163134
20Shirley WhelanMarown86216199
21Joy StephensCastletown A862161119
22Wendy CowinFinch Hill A963161137
23Philippa TaylorMarown87115976
24Christine HollandPort St Mary B862158108
25Ann HollingworthCastletown A862156117
26Norma CowellOnchan B945155154
27Joyce OgdenMarown86215487
28Pauline WorrallPort St Mary B844153131
29Julie ReillyBallaugh945153147
30Barbara YoungCastletown A85315285
31Pat LentonMooragh Park A945152146
32Cath ParkerPeel Sunset862150124
33Voirrey CurpheyPort Erin A945147163
34Mavis FranksPort St Mary A853145115
35Iris KermodeFinch Hill A954145144
36Roma WarePort St Mary B853144106
37Lynda WilsonPeel Sunset844144124
38Maureen HamiltonMooragh Park A945144156
39Libby AndradeOnchan B844143118
40Anne OatesCastletown A76114273
41Wyn CollisterPort St Mary B862142106
42Sue PeachCastletown A844141141
43Maureen TrusthamBallaugh844139123
44Moira AndersonSouth Ramsey743131107
45Judy KellySouth Ramsey835131138
46Anne HonFinch Hill A936130176
47Maureen LaceyMooragh Park A927128174
48Jacqui ElliottPort Erin A936127154
49Susan InchPort Erin A927122174
50Sheila PrestonCastletown B927122179
51Edwina ReidPort St Mary B835119123
52Dot MylchreestPort St Mary B835117139
53Kathryn KinleyCastletown A65111649
54Chris SimsMooragh Park A927115181
55Linda DobinsonCastletown B835111128
56Carol HoltBallaugh927111182
57Helen CaleySouth Ramsey725110134
58Pat RobertsonPeel Sunset64210977
59Jan OsborneFinch Hill A64210869
60Brenda WilliamsFinch Hill A63310896
61Jean ThackrahPort Erin A633107109
62Jane TeareBallaugh826105147
63Wendy McDowellOnchan A54110077
64Gillian JopsonSouth Ramsey5419769
65Pauline CowleyOnchan B82696157
66Sue McCourtOnchan B72592129
67Margaret OxleyMooragh Park B82692156
68Frances RadcliffeMooragh Park B90990189
69Brenda HawkardPort St Mary B5328665
70Lynda ClarkeOnchan A5148685
71Elaine DewhurstMarown6338598
72Sue JonesPeel Sunset4408438
73Sue CaleyFinch Hill A61584109
74Marilyn EllisonOnchan B4318371
75Margaret ScarffeMarown72580130
76Peggy FreemanMooragh Park B91880184
77Anne KeanMooragh Park B4137876
78Wendy SamsonOnchan B61577117
79Pat RigbyCastletown B81777162
80Carol KayePort Erin A4317454
81Lil SmithFinch Hill A4317371
82Gillian MalpassMooragh Park A61569115
83Rita CallisterPort St Mary A51466101
84Sylvia KennaughOnchan A3306346
85Lorna Brady-GloverPort St Mary A51461100
86Susan KerruishCastletown B71661138
87Mia MooreMarown4045984
88Celia JoughinMarown3215754
89Irene GoodallMooragh Park B70757147
90Alison StockhamPort Erin A3215655
91Ann DaviesOnchan B4134978
92Jean QuineOnchan A5144786
93Kay Primrose-SmithPort Erin A3124453
94Hilary CookeCastletown B61543125
95Pauline MooreCastletown B60643126
96Glenys HarleyMooragh Park B80843168
97Moire TurnerFinch Hill A2204229
98Caroline WhiteheadPort Erin A2114127
99Steph SwiftPort Erin A3124060
100Eileen JonesMooragh Park B70740147
101Phil DobsonPort Erin A2113431
102Elaine McElroyCastletown B50533105
103Anne BannanOnchan B50531105
104Judith MooreCastletown B4042884
105Angela CrellinFinch Hill A3122759
106Joyce HenryPort Erin A2022342
107Anne KeanMooragh Park A2022242
108Gill ClarkePeel Sunset1102119
109Lesley NichollOnchan B3031963
110Rosemary WinckleMarown1011521
111Joan RyderPort Erin A101921
112Jenny CainPort Erin A101621
113Shirley CorteenMooragh Park A101521
114Pat WithersMarown101321
=Ann WatkinsonCastletown B101321
116Elizabeth MorrisonBallaugh202342