2018-19 Changes

  • Subscriptions: Adults £35, Juniors £15 – Subscriptions no longer include tea/coffee & biscuits
Season

Winter League (2019) :: League Table

(Sponsored by Manx Petroleums)

PosTeamPldWDLGFGACFCAPtsAvg
1Outsiders2018029129235718522357117.85
2Mooragh Lakers1817018028211316332113117.39
3The A Team1816028028208816552088116
4Seven-Up2014067842231319512313115.65
5Louies Angels2014068238230419632304115.2
6Erin Porters2011096357213520332135106.75
7Parkers22110116567234223342342106.45
8Govags2070135070202921892029101.45
9Bowl Rollers224018508221572430215798.05
10Castletown Corkers184014327616952041169594.17
11Castletown Cannons224018379520402527204092.73
12Bits n Bobs2000201210815042469150475.2