2018-19 Changes

  • Subscriptions: Adults £35, Juniors £15 – Subscriptions no longer include tea/coffee & biscuits
Season

Winter League (2019) :: League Table

(Sponsored by Manx Petroleums)

PosTeamPldWDLGFGACFCAPtsAvg
1Outsiders2220029933259020542590117.73
2Mooragh Lakers2220029636257720442577117.14
3Seven-Up2216068745255221372552116
4The A Team2218049537254120262541115.5
5Louies Angels2215078745250721852507113.95
6Parkers22110116567234223342342106.45
7Erin Porters22110116666232222662322105.55
8Govags2280145478221524032215100.68
9Bowl Rollers224018508221572430215798.05
10Castletown Corkers225017419120742485207494.27
11Castletown Cannons224018379520402527204092.73
12Bits n Bobs2200221511716822708168276.45