2018-19 Changes

  • Subscriptions: Adults £35, Juniors £15 – Subscriptions no longer include tea/coffee & biscuits
Season

Winter League (2019) :: League Table

(Sponsored by Manx Petroleums)

PosTeamPldWDLGFGACFCAPtsAvg
1Outsiders10901471311918991191119.1
2Mooragh Lakers10901431711859251185118.5
3Seven-Up10703421811709151170117
4The A Team1211015418139111191391115.92
5Louies Angels127054626134511941345112.08
6Parkers128043834128812341288107.33
7Erin Porters126063537123612331236103
8Govags12408284411981333119899.83
9Bowl Rollers12309294311581307115896.5
10Castletown Cannons122010215111461371114695.5
11Castletown Corkers102081842930114693093
12Bits n Bobs120012765924148692477