Season

Ladies Over 60s League (2018) :: Merit Table

PosPlayerTeamPldWLTotal ForTotal Against
1Ann GaleSouth Ramsey14140294164
2Philippa TaylorMarown14131293156
3Mary MoffattPeel Sunset14131287139
4Elaine MooreSouth Ramsey14122286120
5Tricia BullPort St Mary A14122285173
6Janet MonkMooragh Park A14131284118
7Carol KayePort Erin A14113284155
8Shirley WhelanMarown14122281172
9Mary AldersonMarown14113281187
10Maureen PayneOnchan A14122280152
11Margaret TaskerPort St Mary A14113279153
12Joyce KellyPeel Sunset14122278148
13Val MacfarlanePort St Mary A14131277141
14Rita CallisterPort St Mary A1495264202
15Cath ParkerPeel Sunset14104264206
16Wendy KennaughPort St Mary A1495264208
17Anne OatesCastletown14104262149
18Jacqui ElliottPort Erin A14113261162
19Lynda WilsonPeel Sunset1495261187
20Joy StephensCastletown1495261212
21Lin RuscoeNobles14113260186
22Pat RobertsonPeel Sunset13121257179
23Moire TurnerDouglas A1385253214
24Julie ReillyMooragh Park A1495249201
25Heather HorsburghPeel Sunset14104249205
26Pat KellyVilla1394246168
27Celia JoughinMarown13103245178
28Viv CookNobles1495243204
29Gwen TuckBreagle1394240213
30Joyce OgdenNobles12102238162
31Jan OsborneDouglas A1293235147
32Voirrey CurpheyPort Erin A1459233268
33Sue PeachCastletown1394232196
34Barbara YoungCastletown1486230208
35Ann ChapmanMooragh Park A1385229191
36Roma WarePort St Mary B1468228265
37Peggy GriffinBallaugh1468226232
38Moira AndersonSouth Ramsey1459224233
39Pauline WorrallPort St Mary B1376223196
40Wendy McDowellOnchan A1257221221
41Vicky Lloyd-WestMooragh Park A1174219137
42Edwina ReidPort St Mary B1385218210
=Elaine VincentDouglas A1275218210
44Flo PriceNobles1376215209
45Margaret ScarffeMarown1376214207
46Wendy CowinDouglas A14410199270
47Libby AndradeOnchan A1174198156
48Lynda ClarkeOnchan A1174198167
49Mavis FranksPort St Mary B1064194149
50Mary SimmondsBallaugh1248193217
51Margaret CorlettVilla1459193235
52Pat DacreNobles1459191247
53Voirrey OatesBallaugh1257190179
54Wyn CollisterPort St Mary A1257189183
55Kathy KingDouglas A1367189227
56Marie AshurstCastletown98118794
57Joyce HenryBreagle13310185262
58Kay Primrose-SmithBreagle1358181236
59Muriel CainVilla1156174207
60Christine HollandPort St Mary B1046169154
61Dee LewisOnchan A963168116
62Joan MurphyVilla14410168261
63Maureen LaceyMooragh Park A1248167214
64Jane TeareBallaugh13310165240
65Jean ThackrahPort Erin A1055164149
66Dot MylchreestPort St Mary B1138164209
67Ellie CowellMooragh Park A13112164264
68Brenda BowyerBallaugh1055160167
69Frances RadcliffeMooragh Park B13112160269
70Brenda WilliamsDouglas A963155152
71Peggy FreemanMooragh Park B13310154241
72Steph SwiftBreagle1138149202
73Sylvia ShelbournePort Erin A1138149217
74Jean QuineOnchan A1028146189
75Paula FirthNobles76114272
76Pat LentonMooragh Park B13112142264
77Brenda HawkardPort St Mary B761141101
78Chris SimsMooragh Park B14014132294
79Linda MorganSouth Ramsey13211121263
80Gillian JopsonSouth Ramsey1129120204
81Jenny CainPort Erin A936118156
82Pauline CowleyVilla13211118236
83Susan InchBreagle14014116294
84Anne KeanMooragh Park A734114114
85Helen CaleySouth Ramsey927114174
86Irene GoodallMooragh Park B12210112226
87Marilyn EllisonOnchan A64210677
88Mary BlackVilla826106142
89Sylvia KennaughNobles55010551
90Sandra LowePort St Mary B624101101
91Elaine McElroyCastletown716101142
92Marcia PearsonMarown63399101
93Carol HoltBallaugh72596105
94Phil DobsonPort Erin A6339286
95Josie HardingNobles5239178
96Hilary TickleVilla71685143
97Joan RyderPort Erin A61577115
98Sylvia MaddrellBreagle72574132
99Judy KellySouth Ramsey71674137
100Ann HollingworthCastletown3306322
101Lesley NichollOnchan A3306350
102Maureen QuilliamMarown4045484
103Mia MooreMarown5145198
104Sheila PrestonCastletown51450102
105Maureen TrusthamBallaugh4044584
106Linda DobinsonCastletown5144497
107Ann MaddrellPort St Mary A2204211
108Elizabeth MorrisonBallaugh70742147
109Patsy RushDouglas A3124046
110Anne KeanMooragh Park B2113121
111Ann DaviesOnchan A3033063
112Sue CaleyDouglas A2022442
113Gillian MalpassMooragh Park B2022342
114Lil SmithMarown110217
115Iris KermodeOnchan A1102115
116Carole FayleBreagle3032163
117Joyce GardinerOnchan A1012021
118Hesba SkellyBreagle2022042
119Elaine FayleMooragh Park B50519105
120Rita CallanOnchan A1011721
121Shirley CorrinPeel Sunset1011321
122Sheila ReidBreagle1011221
123Sue CollierSouth Ramsey1011021
124Gillian MalpassMooragh Park B404684
125Maureen HamiltonMooragh Park B101521
126Ellie FaragherBallaugh101221
=Margaret OxleyMooragh Park B101221