Season

Ladies Over 60s League (2018) :: Merit Table

PosPlayerTeamPldWLTotal ForTotal Against
1Janet MonkMooragh Park A28271578227
2Margaret TaskerPort St Mary A28253573277
3Elaine MooreSouth Ramsey28253571230
4Mary MoffattPeel Sunset28253570298
5Philippa TaylorMarown28253568302
6Tricia BullPort St Mary A28235563330
7Joyce KellyPeel Sunset28244562289
8Val MacfarlanePort St Mary A28253556267
9Ann GaleSouth Ramsey27243543342
10Shirley WhelanMarown28208535385
11Mary AldersonMarown28208534372
12Anne OatesCastletown28208533331
13Jacqui ElliottPort Erin A28208531348
14Carol KayePort Erin A28208526339
15Maureen PayneOnchan A27225519314
16Lin RuscoeNobles28217519368
17Wendy KennaughPort St Mary A281810514386
18Lynda WilsonPeel Sunset27198509349
19Heather HorsburghPeel Sunset28217506369
20Vicky Lloyd-WestMooragh Park A25196505299
21Celia JoughinMarown27198503385
22Rita CallisterPort St Mary A281711486415
23Julie ReillyMooragh Park A281513484435
24Sue PeachCastletown261610478393
25Pat KellyVilla261511464381
26Mavis FranksPort St Mary B24159461336
27Joy StephensCastletown251411459401
28Pat RobertsonPeel Sunset25187458366
29Voirrey CurpheyPort Erin A271116458506
30Cath ParkerPeel Sunset261610450413
31Lynda ClarkeOnchan A251510447345
32Wendy CowinDouglas A281117440493
33Barbara YoungCastletown271314433429
34Roma WarePort St Mary B271215426487
35Moira AndersonSouth Ramsey251213425384
36Libby AndradeOnchan A24159423326
37Kay Primrose-SmithBreagle271413421421
38Peggy GriffinBallaugh251312418391
39Flo PriceNobles251411415400
40Viv CookNobles251213408409
41Margaret ScarffeMarown251114408433
42Moire TurnerDouglas A241014405421
43Voirrey OatesBallaugh251312388360
44Pauline WorrallPort St Mary B221210386337
45Muriel CainVilla22148382345
46Joyce OgdenNobles19145371279
47Brenda WilliamsDouglas A22148370341
48Ellie CowellMooragh Park A27522369534
49Dot MylchreestPort St Mary B24618362451
50Dee LewisOnchan A19145361247
51Wendy McDowellOnchan A19118361307
52Gwen TuckBreagle19145357324
53Elaine VincentDouglas A23914356414
54Wyn CollisterPort St Mary A231112353347
55Brenda BowyerBallaugh211110353357
56Steph SwiftBreagle24717351439
57Jean ThackrahPort Erin A211011350345
58Edwina ReidPort St Mary B211011350351
59Christine HollandPort St Mary B19109334274
60Jane TeareBallaugh26620333492
61Margaret CorlettVilla25817330445
62Marie AshurstCastletown16142329181
63Pat DacreNobles23716328411
64Joyce HenryBreagle25520326478
65Jean QuineOnchan A21813325383
66Joan MurphyVilla23914322388
67Jan OsborneDouglas A16124316192
68Sylvia ShelbournePort Erin A22814314407
69Sylvia KennaughNobles16133311168
70Jenny CainPort Erin A20911308345
71Paula FirthNobles15123305171
72Mary SimmondsBallaugh1789289290
73Frances RadcliffeMooragh Park B22418287432
74Sandra LowePort St Mary B17611282300
75Maureen LaceyMooragh Park A20713280373
76Pauline CowleyVilla26521279491
77Kathy KingDouglas A18810277309
78Peggy FreemanMooragh Park B24519272460
79Ann ChapmanMooragh Park A15105271209
80Patsy RushDouglas A1697265236
81Pat LentonMooragh Park B24420263471
82Anne KeanMooragh Park A1789260281
83Ann HollingworthCastletown13112259155
84Sue CaleyDouglas A1587253256
85Mary BlackVilla18513250320
86Susan InchBreagle27126248556
87Sue CollierSouth Ramsey1486246238
88Brenda HawkardPort St Mary B1394242208
89Marilyn EllisonOnchan A1486234201
90Maureen TrusthamBallaugh16511230297
91Phil DobsonPort Erin A1376229214
92Helen CaleySouth Ramsey17413229327
93Chris SimsMooragh Park B20218221397
94Irene GoodallMooragh Park B24222198478
95Gillian JopsonSouth Ramsey18315197336
96Judy KellySouth Ramsey17215196337
97Linda MorganSouth Ramsey21417196424
98Marcia PearsonMarown1165193187
99Elaine McElroyCastletown15312185304
100Hilary TickleVilla17116178353
101Josie HardingNobles945153142
102Elizabeth MorrisonBallaugh17017152357
103Maureen QuilliamMarown1037148189
104Carol HoltBallaugh1239140196
105Sonja LeesNobles734134110
106Mia MooreMarown1046132183
107Maureen HamiltonMooragh Park B14311128268
108Gillian MalpassMooragh Park B20218128407
109Lesley NichollOnchan A752127119
110Linda DobinsonCastletown1037114182
111Ann MaddrellPort St Mary A55010524
112Joan RyderPort Erin A71693136
113Sylvia MaddrellBreagle72574132
114Sheila PrestonCastletown71668144
115Mona KerruishPeel Sunset3125252
116Carole FayleBreagle1001048210
117Shirley CorrinPeel Sunset3034363
118Iris KermodeOnchan A2204220
119Ann DaviesOnchan A4043684
120Anne KeanMooragh Park B2113121
121Ellie FaragherBallaugh3123049
122Glenys HarleyMooragh Park B4042384
123Lil SmithMarown110217
124Caroline CorlettOnchan A1102118
125Sue BarronBreagle1102119
126Joyce GardinerOnchan A1012021
127Hesba SkellyBreagle2022042
128Elaine FayleMooragh Park B50519105
129Rita CallanOnchan A1011721
130Linda RichmanCastletown1011521
131Maureen WilcoxVilla2021442
132Sheila ReidBreagle1011221
=Sheila ReidPort Erin A1011221
134Norma CowellOnchan A101521
135Glenys HarleyMooragh Park A202442
136Margaret OxleyMooragh Park B101221