Season

Men's Division 4 (2024) :: League Table

(Sponsored by Canada Life International)

PosTeamPldWDLGFGACFCAAggPts
1Ballaugh C8800451912128801661
2Douglas C86023430113310441246
3North Ramsey C7502381810267821044
4Finch Hill B8413333110891051841
5Nobles E73042630896977632
6Peel Sunset D8116273710151162431
7Castletown C820623419381160427
8Douglas D810722429171170224

Point Adjustments

DateTeamReasonPoints
North Ramsey CFielded an ineligible player in Game 3-4