Season

Ladies Night League (2017) :: Merit Table

PosPlayerTeamPldWLTotal ForTotal Against
1Ann MaddrellPort St Mary22184451269
2Mary MoffattPeel Sunset22202451285
3Jenny MooreSouth Ramsey22211445175
4Gillian DixonSouth Ramsey22193445227
5Elaine MooreSouth Ramsey22193444219
6Tracy MoorePurt le Moirrey22175440289
7Joyce KellyPeel Sunset22184439300
8Hannah DrewettCastletown22184437277
9Lil SmithMarown22184437312
10Lyn BoltonSouth Ramsey22184435233
11Heike PerryCastletown21183430230
12Anne OatesCastletown22184427300
13Jayne KneenPort St Mary21183426228
14Philippa TaylorMarown22175425336
15Kim FoyCastletown21183422259
16Lynda CadamyPort Erin21183419251
17Tricia BullPort St Mary22148417319
18Phil DobsonPort Erin22139416348
19Alison KeggenNobles22175415261
20Margaret TaskerPort St Mary22157411310
21Deborah LeeceNobles21165410307
22Val MacfarlanePort St Mary21174408225
23Kathryn KinleyCastletown20182407206
24Katy WilliamsPort St Mary21147404329
25Mary AldersonMarown221210404339
26Janet MonkMooragh Park20182394214
27Fiona KennishSouth Ramsey20155393280
28Ann HollingworthCastletown22139390342
29Heather HorsburghPeel Sunset22148386345
30Marie AshurstCastletown20146384302
31Kim HargravesSouth Ramsey221111384345
32Christine MacdonaldBallaugh20164381250
33Hilary KermodeCastletown22139379355
34Carol KayePort Erin20128378300
35Mavis FranksPort Erin21129378314
36Edwina ReidPurt le Moirrey221111378369
37Rosemary WinckleMarown20146377261
38Chris PricePort St Mary19163372179
39Vicky Lloyd-WestMooragh Park20128363312
40Kellie Maddrell-ReevePort St Mary18135360270
41Caroline ParkerMooragh Park20137360284
42Shelley KennishSouth Ramsey17170357165
43Julie ReillyMooragh Park211110357291
44Ann GaleBallaugh211110355345
45Rebecca TeareNobles18126352217
46Sylvia KennaughNobles19127351264
47Jill QuayleSouth Ramsey221012351364
48Libby AndradeOnchan21813347401
49Lynda WilsonPeel Sunset22715347408
50Jan OsborneDouglas18117341243
51Barbara GrahamBallaugh20911339328
52Shirley CorrinPeel Sunset19118338301
53Paula FirthNobles17134330213
54Shirley WhelanMarown19109329303
55Elaine DewhurstMarown201010328363
56Pat MasonBallaugh20713323340
57Jacqui ElliottPort Erin18126318260
58Sue JonesPeel Sunset1899318279
59Lauren GroenSouth Ramsey19127316317
60Roma WarePurt le Moirrey20713312353
61Voirrey CurpheyPort Erin20614312360
62Wendy KennaughPort St Mary20713311340
63Celia JoughinMarown20713310352
64Paula GarrettDouglas16133309207
65Rosemary QuirkMooragh Park16115303242
66Lin RuscoeNobles19712300348
67Lisa BolandNobles22814300397
68Brenda WilliamsDouglas20812299341
69Clare CooperNobles15132297213
70Margaret ScarffeMarown22715293393
71Caroline WhiteheadPort Erin15123287207
72Christine HollandPurt le Moirrey19613283326
73Marilyn EllisonOnchan19910283331
74Linda DawsonPurt le Moirrey17611276301
75Gillian MorganMooragh Park19613271359
76Voirrey OatesBallaugh20515269380
77Helen MartinMooragh Park14113266140
78Kay McKiernanDouglas18612265335
79Brenda BowyerBallaugh20614265371
80Pat KellyDouglas18513259344
81Sue GawneOnchan1789252320
82Jayne SmithNobles1495251201
83Debra CooperPurt le Moirrey17512245328
84Sue CaleyDouglas16511231293
85Pat WithersMarown20317227408
86Pauline WorrallPurt le Moirrey17512219328
87Pat RobertsonPeel Sunset14410211276
88Alison MillardBallaugh16412210306
89Mary BlackDouglas17314201331
90Jean ThackrahPort Erin1459197239
91Dot MylchreestPurt le Moirrey19217194373
92Rose CorfieldPeel Sunset15411192285
93Jane TeareBallaugh16412192315
94Brenda HawkardPurt le Moirrey15411190274
95Leah VickersPort Erin14410187254
96Cath ParkerPeel Sunset16214187322
97Wendy McDowellOnchan1073186167
98Wendy CowinDouglas17215186346
99Joyce OgdenNobles1156184196
100Caroline CorlettOnchan22220180453
101Wyn CollisterPort St Mary1064177149
102Joanne KellyOnchan20020173420
103Aalish HaworthMooragh Park17215170354
104Di BensonPort Erin87116586
105Rita CallisterPurt le Moirrey1147165205
106Sarah QuirkPeel Sunset14311164287
107Sue PeachCastletown1147163195
108Joy StephensCastletown1248163213
109Peggy GriffinBallaugh1349161231
110Sylvia ShelbournePort Erin1046153180
111Lesley CokerPurt le Moirrey1129153212
112Dee LewisOnchan12210152230
113Jo SmithOnchan945142160
114Rebekah KellyDouglas14113136283
115Harley GarrettDouglas853130127
116Shannon McMullinMooragh Park14014130294
117Maureen LaceyMooragh Park936127176
118Muriel CainDouglas936120154
119Ann ChapmanMooragh Park65111781
120Mary SimmondsBallaugh936117172
121Iris KermodeOnchan13112113263
122Viv CookNobles817111162
123Diane WhiteMooragh Park1028105203
124Ann DaviesOnchan1901998399
125Ellie FaragherBallaugh74394117
126Josie HardingNobles61586120
127Ellie CowellMooragh Park5238488
128Lesley NichollOnchan101983197
129Jean QuineOnchan71682146
130Maureen PayneOnchan5238098
131Moira AndersonSouth Ramsey5237985
132Maureen TrusthamBallaugh71679138
133Katie Lee KellyDouglas80875168
134Irene CorlettMarown5237498
135Kiara FlemingOnchan1111073225
136Jenny CainPort Erin61572123
137Barbara YoungCastletown50570105
138Louise HorsfallPeel Sunset51464101
139Joan MurphyDouglas71663126
140Pauline CowleyDouglas80863168
141Sheila ReidPort Erin4135672
142Elaine HawkinsPurt le Moirrey70755147
143Madison McMullanMooragh Park3034863
144Lizzie RadcliffeBallaugh4134672
145Pat DacreNobles4134676
146Margaret CorlettDouglas4044684
147Rita CallanOnchan2204232
148Kath LooneyPort St Mary2113926
149Gill ClarkeMarown4043284
150Carol HoltBallaugh2022842
151Bethany KennishSouth Ramsey2022742
152Val AllwoodPeel Sunset3032663
=Steph SwiftPort Erin3032663
154Shirley FargherNobles2112421
155Marcia PearsonMarown2022342
156Mona KerruishPeel Sunset2022042
157Joanne SurridgePeel Sunset1011921
158Anne KeanMooragh Park1011821
159Frances RadcliffeMooragh Park3031863
160Helen CaleySouth Ramsey2021542
161Joan RyderPort Erin101621
162Kay Primrose SmithPort Erin101421