Season

Ladies Night League (2018) :: Merit Table

PosPlayerTeamPldWLTotal ForTotal Against
1Elaine MooreSouth Ramsey1111023181
2Lyn BoltonSouth Ramsey11101230122
3Gillian DixonBallaugh1110122990
4Amanda LawlerCastletown A11101226132
5Jenny MooreSouth Ramsey11101223107
6Janet MonkMooragh Park11101222104
7Joyce KellyPeel Sunset1192222155
8Mary MoffattPeel Sunset1192221144
9Anne OatesCastletown A1192220152
10Fiona KennishSouth Ramsey1183216139
11Kim HargravesSouth Ramsey1174215159
12Hannah DrewettCastletown A10100210115
13Kim FoyCastletown A1192210139
14Rosemary WinckleMarown1183210197
15Chris PricePort St Mary109120994
16Deborah LeeceNobles109120685
17Jayne KneenPort St Mary1091206113
18Rebecca TeareNobles1082205112
19Lynda WilsonPeel Sunset1165205173
20Ann MaddrellPort St Mary1091204101
21Philippa TaylorMarown1192204163
22Sue PeachCastletown A1183204179
23Shirley CorrinPeel Sunset1192203149
24Elaine FentonBallaugh1073202158
25Caroline ParkerMooragh Park1174200181
26Paula GarrettDouglas109119996
27Clare CooperNobles1082199114
28Tricia BullPort St Mary1073198137
29Alison KeggenNobles1082197127
30Lynda CadamyPort Erin1082196120
31Val MacfarlanePort St Mary1091193100
32Margaret TaskerPort St Mary1082192113
33Lil SmithMarown1174192162
34Celia JoughinMarown1174192176
35Katy WilliamsPort St Mary1073190138
36Shirley WhelanMarown1156189199
37Rosemary QuirkMooragh Park1055188148
38Mavis FranksPurt le Moirrey1165188174
39Marie AshurstCastletown A1055187156
40Vicky Lloyd-WestMooragh Park1073186137
41Linda DawsonPurt le Moirrey1064186151
42Heather HorsburghPeel Sunset1147186198
43Elaine DewhurstMarown1064185178
44Sue GawneOnchan1156185180
45Jill QuayleSouth Ramsey1174183175
46Pat KellyDouglas1129181208
47Lauren GroenSouth Ramsey1073179149
48Heike PerryCastletown A981177105
49Mary AldersonMarown1055177145
50Marilyn EllisonOnchan1138177207
51Kellie Maddrell-ReevePort St Mary972176143
52Pauline WorrallPurt le Moirrey945176163
53Helen MartinMooragh Park963174117
54Voirrey CurpheyPort Erin963171140
55Phil DobsonPort Erin1037168167
56Joy StephensCastletown B945167142
57Paula FirthNobles963166127
58Cath ParkerPeel Sunset1138165187
59Shelley KennishSouth Ramsey87116471
60Dee LewisOnchan1037163176
61Dot MylchreestPurt le Moirrey1147162194
62Caroline WhiteheadPort Erin87116175
63Hilary KermodeCastletown A1156160181
64Carol KayePort Erin963159111
65Margaret ScarffeMarown1055159172
66Jacqui ElliottPort Erin936158159
67Roma WarePurt le Moirrey1055158162
68Jan WestNobles853154117
69Gillian MorganSouth Ramsey1046152182
70Sue JonesPeel Sunset862149106
71Debra CooperPurt le Moirrey1028149186
72Jean ThackrahPort Erin945146142
73Pat RobertsonPeel Sunset936144179
74Joanne KellyOnchan1028144190
75Jayne SmithNobles75214298
76Caroline CorlettOnchan1046142183
77Mary SimmondsBallaugh945140160
78Christine HollandPurt le Moirrey1028138194
79Barbara YoungCastletown B945137165
80Wendy CowinDouglas1138137201
81Pat MasonBallaugh835135138
82Lin RuscoeNobles835134130
83Edwina ReidPurt le Moirrey1028133184
84Wendy KennaughPort St Mary945131147
85Wyn CollisterPurt le Moirrey853127109
86Wendy McDowellOnchan651125103
87Sonya MercerCastletown B927125185
88Shantelle ThorpeDouglas11110125221
89Harley GarrettDouglas752123111
90Aalish HaworthMooragh Park1028122204
91Joyce OgdenNobles725120130
92Alison MillardBallaugh1046118174
93Jo SmithOnchan844117119
94Sheila PrestonCastletown B826110146
95Leah VickersPort Erin64210896
96Muriel CainDouglas64210376
97Brenda BowyerBallaugh725101137
98Libby AndradeOnchan817101167
99Diane WhiteBallaugh73498127
100Tracy MooreCastletown A5419560
101Jo RobertCastletown B91894183
102Rebekah KellyDouglas80891168
103Linda DobinsonCastletown B80890168
104Jenny CainPort Erin72589120
105Lisa BolandNobles72588138
106Ann ChapmanMooragh Park5328780
107Brenda WilliamsDouglas5328687
108Ann HollingworthCastletown A4408437
109Sylvia KennaughNobles4408441
110Rachel PalmerCastletown B71683145
111Lizzie RadcliffeBallaugh92782177
112Shirley WatlingBallaugh90982189
113Val AllwoodPeel Sunset5238194
114Shannon McMullanMooragh Park61575114
115Jane TeareBallaugh62475120
116Tina HampsonOnchan81773161
117Kellie RadcliffeBallaugh90970189
118Maureen WilcoxDouglas90967189
119Elaine McElroyCastletown B91865184
120Madison McMullanMooragh Park5236489
121Pat WithersMarown1001064210
122Rita CallisterPurt le Moirrey3306331
123Brenda HawkardPurt le Moirrey5236394
124Anne KeanMooragh Park61559114
125Ellie CowellMooragh Park4135776
126Charlotte PeachCastletown B60655126
127Gill ClarkePeel Sunset70749147
128Victoria JohnsonMooragh Park90949189
129Pauline CowleyDouglas4134877
130Iris KermodeOnchan71648131
131Lesley NichollOnchan4134781
132Linda RichmanCastletown B4134579
133Bethany KennishSouth Ramsey3124359
134Di BensonPort Erin2204214
135Maureen PayneOnchan2204224
=Tracy MooreCastletown B2204224
137Lee KennuaghCastletown B70741147
138Louise HorsfallPeel Sunset3124060
139Ann GaleSouth Ramsey2113725
140Joan MurphyDouglas3123762
141Joy StephensCastletown A2113641
142Voirrey OatesBallaugh3033663
143Emma HurstCastletown B60636126
144Rachel PalmerCastletown A2023342
145Jan OsborneDouglas3123359
146Susan InchPort Erin50533105
147Barbara YoungCastletown A2022942
148Marcia PearsonMarown2022642
149Patsy RushDouglas2022542
150Steph SwiftPort Erin4042384
151Danielle KellyDouglas3032263
152Sandra LowePurt le Moirrey1102111
153Maureen LaceyMooragh Park1102112
154Jean QuineOnchan1102114
155Margaret CorlettDouglas2021942
156Angela QuayleCastletown B3031963
157Sheila ReidPort Erin1011821
158Ann DaviesOnchan3031863
159Lesley CokerPurt le Moirrey1011221
=Maureen QuilliamMarown1011221
161Mary CorlettCastletown B1011121
=Moire TurnerDouglas1011121
163Hilda YoungCastletown B1011021
164Mary BlackDouglas101921
165Elaine HawkinsPort St Mary101821
166Ange Maddrell-ReevePort St Mary101721
167Katie Lee KellyDouglas202742
168Kay Primrose SmithPort Erin101621
169Kiera CorlettCastletown B101521
170Ellie FaragherBallaugh101421
=Mona KerruishPeel Sunset101421
172Irene GoodallMooragh Park101221
173Frances RadcliffeMooragh Park101121