Season

Ladies Night League (2018) :: Merit Table

PosPlayerTeamPldWLTotal ForTotal Against
1Chris PricePort St Mary24231503219
2Jayne KneenPort St Mary24222497241
3Jenny MooreSouth Ramsey24222490221
4Val MacfarlanePort St Mary24231487248
5Amanda LawlerCastletown A24222487305
6Elaine MooreSouth Ramsey24222482189
7Janet MonkMooragh Park24204478262
8Alison KeggenNobles24204477259
9Ann MaddrellPort St Mary23212476236
10Mary MoffattPeel Sunset24195472305
11Clare CooperNobles24204471268
12Hannah DrewettCastletown A23203469291
13Joyce KellyPeel Sunset24195466321
14Rebecca TeareNobles24195463272
15Philippa TaylorMarown24186461338
16Deborah LeeceNobles24204460263
17Rosemary WinckleMarown24177459389
18Tricia BullPort St Mary24186458309
19Gillian DixonBallaugh24186454266
20Margaret TaskerPort St Mary24186452286
21Katy WilliamsPort St Mary23176452325
22Fiona KennishSouth Ramsey23158443321
23Kim HargravesSouth Ramsey241410436379
24Shirley CorrinPeel Sunset24186431354
25Carol KayePort Erin23158427289
26Caroline ParkerMooragh Park23176426311
27Heike PerryCastletown A21192422225
28Heather HorsburghPeel Sunset241113420415
29Kim FoyCastletown A22166419283
30Lynda CadamyPort Erin22166415288
31Sue GawneOnchan241113415388
32Mavis FranksPurt le Moirrey241212414368
33Lil SmithMarown23158410321
34Shirley WhelanMarown241311406411
35Elaine FentonBallaugh22139404375
36Lynda WilsonPeel Sunset221111401362
37Jayne SmithNobles20164400250
38Mary AldersonMarown231310400344
39Lyn BoltonSouth Ramsey19172394203
40Paula FirthNobles21156394272
41Marie AshurstCastletown A21138392285
42Jill QuayleSouth Ramsey22148390343
43Voirrey CurpheyPort Erin231211390364
44Celia JoughinMarown241212390396
45Dee LewisOnchan221012385372
46Helen MartinMooragh Park19163384214
47Linda DawsonPurt le Moirrey231310380366
48Kellie Maddrell-ReevePort St Mary20155378287
49Paula GarrettDouglas19163377198
50Anne OatesCastletown A19145376274
51Elaine DewhurstMarown21129375356
52Pat KellyDouglas24816373431
53Pauline WorrallPurt le Moirrey20812358367
54Margaret ScarffeMarown221012355387
55Phil DobsonPort Erin22715353387
56Roma WarePurt le Moirrey221012351373
57Vicky Lloyd-WestMooragh Park19127344281
58Jan WestNobles20119344306
59Wendy KennaughPort St Mary221210344340
60Sue PeachCastletown A20137343327
61Cath ParkerPeel Sunset22715336394
62Sue JonesPeel Sunset20128332298
63Tracy MooreCastletown A17143331203
64Shantelle ThorpeDouglas23716328423
65Jacqui ElliottPort Erin21813327376
66Jo SmithOnchan201010320294
67Jean ThackrahPort Erin19811320312
68Pat RobertsonPeel Sunset20713316367
69Marilyn EllisonOnchan21516316390
70Dot MylchreestPurt le Moirrey24717316457
71Caroline WhiteheadPort Erin16133312180
72Debra CooperPurt le Moirrey21714312370
73Christine HollandPurt le Moirrey22616308389
74Sylvia KennaughNobles15141305178
75Hilary KermodeCastletown A19910304286
76Lin RuscoeNobles18711302300
77Wendy CowinDouglas21714299383
78Lauren GroenSouth Ramsey17107297259
79Barbara YoungCastletown B19811294338
80Caroline CorlettOnchan22715294408
81Pat MasonBallaugh18612289315
82Edwina ReidPurt le Moirrey18810286313
83Gillian MorganSouth Ramsey19613281365
84Joanne KellyOnchan22418280429
85Libby AndradeOnchan21417278416
86Ann GaleSouth Ramsey14113274202
87Brenda WilliamsDouglas15105274243
88Joy StephensCastletown B17512269307
89Jenny CainPort Erin1798262289
90Ann HollingworthCastletown A13103254154
91Alison MillardBallaugh20614253361
92Shannon McMullanMooragh Park17512247307
93Aalish HaworthMooragh Park18414242364
94Wyn CollisterPurt le Moirrey1486235208
95Sonya MercerCastletown B19415234382
96Sheila PrestonCastletown B19316227374
97Diane WhiteBallaugh1569225282
98Muriel CainDouglas1394224182
99Brenda BowyerBallaugh17413217330
100Kathryn KinleyCastletown A1192212126
101Jo RobertCastletown B19217208372
102Pat WithersMarown22319208444
103Wendy McDowellOnchan1376206230
104Elaine McElroyCastletown B19316203382
105Rachel PalmerCastletown B15510201283
106Rebekah KellyDouglas17215195343
107Mary SimmondsBallaugh1349191244
108Rosemary QuirkMooragh Park1055188148
109Shirley WatlingBallaugh22121187459
110Harley GarrettDouglas1082186130
111Shelley KennishSouth Ramsey98118587
112Maureen WilcoxDouglas18414183343
113Joyce OgdenNobles1239181223
114Kellie RadcliffeBallaugh18117177376
115Brenda HawkardPurt le Moirrey1156174202
116Jane TeareBallaugh1349173241
117Madison McMullanMooragh Park1156167195
118Victoria JohnsonMooragh Park21120167439
119Ellie CowellMooragh Park1239166224
120Bethany KennishSouth Ramsey1147162210
121Rita CallisterPurt le Moirrey954151142
122Lisa BolandNobles13310150247
123Susan InchPort Erin16214148308
124Sue CaleyDouglas853145122
125Tina HampsonOnchan16214140323
126Louise HorsfallPeel Sunset945139167
127Gill ClarkePeel Sunset14113139291
128Helen MurphyDouglas826136157
129Di BensonPort Erin75213486
130Ann ChapmanMooragh Park743127109
131Linda RichmanCastletown B13310126255
132Linda DobinsonCastletown B11011125231
133Val AllwoodPeel Sunset835121147
134Charlotte PeachCastletown B15015116315
135Lesley NichollOnchan1019113207
136Pat LentonMooragh Park633111107
137Lizzie RadcliffeBallaugh14212111282
138Anne KeanMooragh Park1028110197
139Leah VickersPort Erin64210896
140Angela QuayleCastletown B91894168
141Emma HurstCastletown B1301394273
142Voirrey OatesBallaugh72592138
143Steph SwiftPort Erin91890173
144Lee KennuaghCastletown B1611590330
145Jan OsborneDouglas63388111
146Maureen TrusthamBallaugh72588141
147Sue CollierSouth Ramsey5238694
148Maureen PayneOnchan4408444
149Elaine HawkinsPort St Mary71684138
150Danielle KellyDouglas91882186
151Frances RadcliffeMooragh Park81770165
152Iris KermodeOnchan91869173
153Lesley CokerPurt le Moirrey4136582
154Pauline CowleyDouglas61561119
155Sandra LowePurt le Moirrey3215743
156Sheila ReidPort Erin50554105
157Jean QuineOnchan4225363
158Moira AndersonSouth Ramsey4135283
159Sylvia ShelbournePort Erin3214657
160Marcia PearsonMarown3034563
161Tracy MooreCastletown B2204224
162Ann DaviesOnchan70742147
163Margaret CorlettDouglas4044084
164Maureen LaceyMooragh Park2113733
165Joan MurphyDouglas3123762
166Patsy RushDouglas3033763
167Kay Primrose SmithPort Erin4133778
168Joy StephensCastletown A2113641
169Joyce HenryPort Erin2023442
170Mona KerruishPeel Sunset4043484
171Rachel PalmerCastletown A2023342
172Julie ReillyMooragh Park2113233
173Barbara YoungCastletown A2022942
174Mary CorlettCastletown B3032463
175Maureen QuilliamMarown3032263
176Gwen TuckPort Erin110216
177Helen WithersMarown1102112
178Hilda YoungCastletown B2022142
179Helen CaleySouth Ramsey1011921
180Gillian MalpassMooragh Park1011821
181Ellie FaragherBallaugh2021842
182Mary BlackDouglas2021642
183Grace QuayleCastletown B1011521
184Irene GoodallMooragh Park4041584
185Viv CookNobles1011421
186Kiera CorlettCastletown B3031463
187Moire TurnerDouglas1011121
=Peggy FreemanMooragh Park1011121
189Katie Lee KellyDouglas3031163
190Aalish MooreCastletown B1011021
191Peggy GriffinBallaugh101821
192Ange Maddrell-ReevePort St Mary101721
=Maureen HamiltonMooragh Park101721
194Elizabeth MorrisonBallaugh101521
195Carol HoltBallaugh101421