Season

Ladies Night League (2018) :: Merit Table

PosPlayerTeamPldWLTotal ForTotal Against
1Chris PricePort St Mary24231503219
2Jayne KneenPort St Mary24222497241
3Val MacfarlanePort St Mary24231487248
4Amanda LawlerCastletown A24222487305
5Janet MonkMooragh Park24204478262
6Alison KeggenNobles24204477259
7Ann MaddrellPort St Mary23212476236
8Mary MoffattPeel Sunset24195472305
9Clare CooperNobles24204471268
10Jenny MooreSouth Ramsey23212469208
11Hannah DrewettCastletown A23203469291
12Joyce KellyPeel Sunset24195466321
13Rebecca TeareNobles24195463272
14Elaine MooreSouth Ramsey23212461187
15Philippa TaylorMarown24186461338
16Deborah LeeceNobles24204460263
17Rosemary WinckleMarown24177459389
18Tricia BullPort St Mary24186458309
19Gillian DixonBallaugh24186454266
20Margaret TaskerPort St Mary24186452286
21Katy WilliamsPort St Mary23176452325
22Shirley CorrinPeel Sunset24186431354
23Carol KayePort Erin23158427289
24Caroline ParkerMooragh Park23176426311
25Heike PerryCastletown A21192422225
26Fiona KennishSouth Ramsey22148422312
27Kim HargravesSouth Ramsey23149422358
28Heather HorsburghPeel Sunset241113420415
29Kim FoyCastletown A22166419283
30Lynda CadamyPort Erin22166415288
31Sue GawneOnchan241113415388
32Mavis FranksPurt le Moirrey241212414368
33Lil SmithMarown23158410321
34Shirley WhelanMarown241311406411
35Elaine FentonBallaugh22139404375
36Lynda WilsonPeel Sunset221111401362
37Jayne SmithNobles20164400250
38Mary AldersonMarown231310400344
39Lyn BoltonSouth Ramsey19172394203
40Paula FirthNobles21156394272
41Marie AshurstCastletown A21138392285
42Voirrey CurpheyPort Erin231211390364
43Celia JoughinMarown241212390396
44Dee LewisOnchan221012385372
45Helen MartinMooragh Park19163384214
46Linda DawsonPurt le Moirrey231310380366
47Kellie Maddrell-ReevePort St Mary20155378287
48Anne OatesCastletown A19145376274
49Elaine DewhurstMarown21129375356
50Jill QuayleSouth Ramsey21138369340
51Paula GarrettDouglas18162364177
52Pauline WorrallPurt le Moirrey20812358367
53Margaret ScarffeMarown221012355387
54Phil DobsonPort Erin22715353387
55Pat KellyDouglas23716352422
56Roma WarePurt le Moirrey221012351373
57Vicky Lloyd-WestMooragh Park19127344281
58Jan WestNobles20119344306
59Wendy KennaughPort St Mary221210344340
60Sue PeachCastletown A20137343327
61Cath ParkerPeel Sunset22715336394
62Sue JonesPeel Sunset20128332298
63Tracy MooreCastletown A17143331203
64Jacqui ElliottPort Erin21813327376
65Jo SmithOnchan201010320294
66Jean ThackrahPort Erin19811320312
67Pat RobertsonPeel Sunset20713316367
68Marilyn EllisonOnchan21516316390
69Dot MylchreestPurt le Moirrey24717316457
70Caroline WhiteheadPort Erin16133312180
71Debra CooperPurt le Moirrey21714312370
72Shantelle ThorpeDouglas22715312402
73Christine HollandPurt le Moirrey22616308389
74Sylvia KennaughNobles15141305178
75Hilary KermodeCastletown A19910304286
76Lin RuscoeNobles18711302300
77Wendy CowinDouglas21714299383
78Lauren GroenSouth Ramsey17107297259
79Barbara YoungCastletown B19811294338
80Caroline CorlettOnchan22715294408
81Pat MasonBallaugh18612289315
82Edwina ReidPurt le Moirrey18810286313
83Joanne KellyOnchan22418280429
84Libby AndradeOnchan21417278416
85Joy StephensCastletown B17512269307
86Jenny CainPort Erin1798262289
87Gillian MorganSouth Ramsey18513260349
88Brenda WilliamsDouglas14104256222
89Ann HollingworthCastletown A13103254154
90Ann GaleSouth Ramsey13103253184
91Alison MillardBallaugh20614253361
92Shannon McMullanMooragh Park17512247307
93Aalish HaworthMooragh Park18414242364
94Wyn CollisterPurt le Moirrey1486235208
95Sonya MercerCastletown B19415234382
96Sheila PrestonCastletown B19316227374
97Diane WhiteBallaugh1569225282
98Muriel CainDouglas1293222161
99Brenda BowyerBallaugh17413217330
100Kathryn KinleyCastletown A1192212126
101Jo RobertCastletown B19217208372
102Pat WithersMarown22319208444
103Wendy McDowellOnchan1376206230
104Elaine McElroyCastletown B19316203382
105Rachel PalmerCastletown B15510201283
106Mary SimmondsBallaugh1349191244
107Rosemary QuirkMooragh Park1055188148
108Shirley WatlingBallaugh22121187459
109Harley GarrettDouglas1082186130
110Rebekah KellyDouglas16214186322
111Shelley KennishSouth Ramsey98118587
112Joyce OgdenNobles1239181223
113Maureen WilcoxDouglas17413180322
114Kellie RadcliffeBallaugh18117177376
115Brenda HawkardPurt le Moirrey1156174202
116Jane TeareBallaugh1349173241
117Madison McMullanMooragh Park1156167195
118Victoria JohnsonMooragh Park21120167439
119Ellie CowellMooragh Park1239166224
120Bethany KennishSouth Ramsey1046153189
121Rita CallisterPurt le Moirrey954151142
122Lisa BolandNobles13310150247
123Susan InchPort Erin16214148308
124Tina HampsonOnchan16214140323
125Louise HorsfallPeel Sunset945139167
126Gill ClarkePeel Sunset14113139291
127Di BensonPort Erin75213486
128Ann ChapmanMooragh Park743127109
129Linda RichmanCastletown B13310126255
130Linda DobinsonCastletown B11011125231
131Sue CaleyDouglas743124108
132Val AllwoodPeel Sunset835121147
133Helen MurphyDouglas725116136
134Charlotte PeachCastletown B15015116315
135Lesley NichollOnchan1019113207
136Pat LentonMooragh Park633111107
137Lizzie RadcliffeBallaugh14212111282
138Anne KeanMooragh Park1028110197
139Leah VickersPort Erin64210896
140Angela QuayleCastletown B91894168
141Emma HurstCastletown B1301394273
142Voirrey OatesBallaugh72592138
143Steph SwiftPort Erin91890173
144Lee KennuaghCastletown B1611590330
145Jan OsborneDouglas63388111
146Maureen TrusthamBallaugh72588141
147Sue CollierSouth Ramsey5238694
148Maureen PayneOnchan4408444
149Elaine HawkinsPort St Mary71684138
150Danielle KellyDouglas91882186
151Frances RadcliffeMooragh Park81770165
152Iris KermodeOnchan91869173
153Lesley CokerPurt le Moirrey4136582
154Pauline CowleyDouglas61561119
155Sandra LowePurt le Moirrey3215743
156Sheila ReidPort Erin50554105
157Jean QuineOnchan4225363
158Sylvia ShelbournePort Erin3214657
159Marcia PearsonMarown3034563
160Tracy MooreCastletown B2204224
161Ann DaviesOnchan70742147
162Margaret CorlettDouglas4044084
163Maureen LaceyMooragh Park2113733
164Joan MurphyDouglas3123762
165Patsy RushDouglas3033763
166Kay Primrose SmithPort Erin4133778
167Joy StephensCastletown A2113641
168Joyce HenryPort Erin2023442
169Mona KerruishPeel Sunset4043484
170Rachel PalmerCastletown A2023342
171Julie ReillyMooragh Park2113233
172Moira AndersonSouth Ramsey3033163
173Barbara YoungCastletown A2022942
174Mary CorlettCastletown B3032463
175Maureen QuilliamMarown3032263
176Gwen TuckPort Erin110216
177Helen WithersMarown1102112
178Hilda YoungCastletown B2022142
179Helen CaleySouth Ramsey1011921
180Gillian MalpassMooragh Park1011821
181Ellie FaragherBallaugh2021842
182Mary BlackDouglas2021642
183Grace QuayleCastletown B1011521
184Irene GoodallMooragh Park4041584
185Viv CookNobles1011421
186Kiera CorlettCastletown B3031463
187Moire TurnerDouglas1011121
=Peggy FreemanMooragh Park1011121
189Katie Lee KellyDouglas3031163
190Aalish MooreCastletown B1011021
191Peggy GriffinBallaugh101821
192Ange Maddrell-ReevePort St Mary101721
=Maureen HamiltonMooragh Park101721
194Elizabeth MorrisonBallaugh101521
195Carol HoltBallaugh101421