Outsiders (2018)

Winter League (Sponsored by Manx Petroleums)

PosTeamPldWDLPtsForm
7Castletown Corkers1820161601
8Outsiders1410041599
9Seven-Up1411031592
PosPlayerTeamPldWLForAgainstAv ForAv Against
19Stuart GarrettOutsiders1412228421320.2915.21
29Frank WatsonOutsiders1211125118820.9215.67
39Tony DugdaleOutsiders1110122316720.2715.18
45Paula GarrettOutsiders127521020817.517.33
52Kevin FirthOutsiders116519917718.0916.09
61Steve CookOutsiders96317714119.6715.67
79Sid BoltonOutsiders84414112817.6316
87Mike AlexanderOutsiders6511239520.515.83
88Lyn BoltonOutsiders74312312117.5717.29
95Ben DugdaleOutsiders6421139318.8315.5
131Maureen PayneOutsiders211313815.519
DateMatch #HomeScoreAway
3

Venue: Nobles 3

Outsiders122-97(4-2)Parkers
3

Venue: Nobles 3

Castletown Cannons107-116(3-3)Outsiders
6

Venue: Nobles 3

Mooragh Lakers109-124(1-5)Outsiders
6

Venue: Nobles 3

Outsiders126-61(6-0)Bits n Bobs
9

Venue: Nobles 3

Outsiders100-105(3-3)Bowl Rollers
9

Venue: Nobles 3

Erin Porters105-122(1-5)Outsiders
11

Venue: Nobles 3

Louies Angels100-112(2-4)Outsiders
11

Venue: Nobles 3

Outsiders116-92(4-2)Castletown Corkers
16

Venue: Nobles 3

Bits n Bobs66-126(0-6)Outsiders
16

Venue: Nobles 3

Outsiders100-112(4-2)Mooragh Lakers
17

Venue: Nobles 3

Jacks Off120-92(4-2)Outsiders
17

Venue: Nobles 3

Outsiders104-105(3-3)Govags
22

Venue: Nobles 3

Outsiders125-94(5-1)Erin Porters
22

Venue: Nobles 3

Bowl Rollers99-114(2-4)Outsiders
25

Venue: Nobles 3

Outsiders-:-Louies Angels
25

Venue: Nobles 3

Castletown Corkers-:-Outsiders
27

Venue: Nobles 3

Parkers-:-Outsiders
27

Venue: Nobles 3

Outsiders-:-Seven-Up
29

Venue: Nobles 3

Outsiders-:-Jacks Off
29

Venue: Nobles 3

Govags-:-Outsiders
34

Venue: Nobles 3

Outsiders-:-Castletown Cannons
34

Venue: Nobles 3

Seven-Up-:-Outsiders