Season

Men's Division 2 (2018) :: League Table

PosTeamPldWDLGFGACFCAAggPts
1Nobles A109105723154411952077
2Castletown B109015624150011091874
3Onchan B107034832145612491462
4Peel Sunset B107124535146513101459
5Ballaugh A105054337136712871053
6Port St Mary B105053842135713341048
7Peel Sunset C10406374313541416845
8Port St Mary C10208374312381340441
9Finch Hill A10307354513091389641
10Nobles B10406305011541395838
11North Ramsey B10208324811811450436
12Port Erin B10208225810421493426