Season

Men's Division 1 (2018) :: Merit Table

PosPlayerTeamPWLW/ODroppedForAgainst
1John KennishSouth Ramsey A2020000420196
2Glynn HargravesSouth Ramsey A2220203459282
3Trevor QuaylePort St Mary A2120109432284
4David BradfordSouth Ramsey A22202016446270
5Colin KellyMarown A2019103417208
6Dave KellySouth Ramsey A21183014427204
7Paul KellyMarown A22184022440357
8Jordan CainOnchan A22184028434288
9Tommy McMeikenPeel Sunset A22175020442310
10Dave KellyPeel Sunset A21174021420309
11Neil WithersMarown A22175028434293
12Stefan KellySouth Ramsey A22175131431304
13Andy KennishDouglas A22175038424311
14Peter SlingerOnchan A20164023397284
15Dean KiplingMarown A20164027393257
16Matthew QuirkOnchan A22166037425289
17Alan MooreSouth Ramsey A22166047415330
18Tony DugdaleSouth Ramsey B20155016404273
19Phil KerruishOnchan A19154023376256
20Andy CannellDouglas B20155023397307
21Gary SmithPeel Sunset A20155035385294
22Ste KellyPeel Sunset A22157046416328
23Robert MonkOnchan A22157050412298
24Paul DunnMarown A19145021378258
25James TeareSouth Ramsey B19145035364260
26Peter OatesCastletown A21147082359318
27Kevin QuirkOnchan A20137042378295
28Steve WalmseyNorth Ramsey A20137045375330
29Peter CollisterSouth Ramsey A21138057384295
30Allan CallowNorth Ramsey A21138060381282
31Chas GrillsSouth Ramsey A21138060381345
32Stuart GarrettDouglas A18126053325301
33Ian MooreDouglas A221210088374383
34Wayne RobertsPort St Mary A20119051369332
35Phil KellyMarown A19118058341316
36Mervin SayleDouglas A211110058383374
37Jerome SurridgePeel Sunset A19118060339322
38Jimmy SansomDouglas A221111063399397
39Harry BartonMarown B19118069330317
40Frank WatsonPeel Sunset A221111072390390
41Matthew KeggenMarown A211110196345356
42Ian WatsonCastletown A2211110101361369
43Tony SmartNorth Ramsey A211011072369360
44Steve ParkerNorth Ramsey A201010072348358
45Sid BoltonSouth Ramsey B19109073326355
46Ben DugdaleSouth Ramsey B201010079341337
47Tom KellyPeel Sunset A211011080361355
48Arnie WithersMarown B211011082359356
49George PeachCastletown A201010087333352
50Juan KillipMarown B211011094347356
51Ewan CooilPort St Mary A1192013218151
52Paul SkellyPort St Mary A1293031221135
53Peter KellyMarown B1394039234205
54John CannanNorth Ramsey A1798076281274
55Gordon Wynne-SmytheDouglas B209110102318378
56Shaun SealDouglas A229130107355407
57David ProctorPeel Sunset A219120109332394
58Keith RiseDouglas A1587044271258
59Peter AddisonPort Erin A1789056301308
60David QuayleCastletown A1486058236249
61Brian KellyMarown B20812070350320
62John KellyMarown B1587073242272
63David McCabePort Erin A228140112350400
64Steven WatersSouth Ramsey B228140119343412
65John GellingMarown A1477036258250
66Mike HargravesCastletown A19712076323351
67Robbie CooilPort St Mary A20713080340353
68Gary MerrillNorth Ramsey A18711082296328
69Derek AllenPort Erin A21714085356391
70Bernie DurcanPort Erin A21714188353365
71Gary ConwellDouglas A197120106293369
72Steve DurcanPort Erin A217140108333390
73Jordan DrewettCastletown A227150112350402
74Mark CorrinDouglas B197120116283328
75Geoff PorterNorth Ramsey A217140116325378
76Mark KellyOnchan A207130124296372
77Juan KermodeCastletown A1165022209196
78Steve CramptonOnchan A18612177301314
79Steve BridsonMarown B18612077301330
80Pat O'DonohueDouglas B216150107334404
81James KellyMarown B186120120258338
82Thomas KeggenPort St Mary A186120122256330
83Bobby ThorneMarown B15510093222291
84Ray SkellyNorth Ramsey A185130104274341
85Dean KinleyCastletown A195140107292356
86David CainPort Erin A215160115326417
87Derek CadamyPort Erin A205150125295388
88Dan McCabePort St Mary A205150132288374
89Jeff KinleyCastletown A205150134286378
90Steve HallPort St Mary A175120140217330
91Bob ClarkMarown A440008440
92Mike ThomasOnchan A440008459
93Peter KellyMarown A945048141164
94Jimmy MoffattNorth Ramsey A734032115131
95Graham MooreDouglas B18315095283360
96Austin HartSouth Ramsey B203170124296402
97Bob CallowDouglas B203170149271399
98Seamus WhelanPort Erin A183150159219363
99James TeareSouth Ramsey A220004230
100Nathan HamiltonPort St Mary A321016247
101George BrewSouth Ramsey B624019107115
102Mike CainDouglas A4220216375
103Tim WilliamsPort St Mary A5230317499
104Adrian SkinnerOnchan A725038109139
105Steve FranksPort St Mary A162140112224330
106Christian CaleySouth Ramsey B202180179241403
107Geoff MaylesDouglas B202180215205415
108Roy WilliamsDouglas A11010210
109Ray WattersonPort St Mary A110002114
110John KellyMarown A110002117
=Derek KneenPort St Mary A110002117
112Ian KissackMarown B110002118
113Sam AherneCastletown A110002119
=Gary WeightmanMarown A110002119
115Andy FosterDouglas B110002120
=Roger ThomasSouth Ramsey B110002120
117Edward CarlyleOnchan A211014136
118Ken HorsleyPort Erin A211083439
119Harry KellyPeel Sunset A2110103236
120Chris PenkethSouth Ramsey B2110103241
121Brian KellyMarown A2110123032
122Bernard ThackrahPort St Mary A2110123039
123Rob CorkillMarown B2110172537
124Derek LewneyCastletown A3120204355
125Harry MinorPort Erin A4130424283
126Alan KennaughMarown B716045102134
127Stuart GalePort Erin A5140555084
128Steve MooreSouth Ramsey B161150174162334
129Bob BanningDouglas B161150179157335
130Graham MooreDouglas A101012021
=Steve WilsonMarown A101012021
132Ian KissackMarown A101021921
133George FoyCastletown A101031821
134Andy FosterDouglas A101041721
135Steve GreggMarown B101081321
=Stewart ClagueMarown B101081321
=Mark MoorleyMarown B101081321
138Philip TaubmanCastletown A101091221
139Michael KavanaghPeel Sunset A2020113142
140Peter BlowerPort Erin A101012921
141Peter WilcoxDouglas A101013821
142Ryan HargravesSouth Ramsey A101014721
=Walter McCarthyMarown B101014721
144Tony DugdaleSouth Ramsey A101015621
=Austin HartSouth Ramsey A101015621
146Les QuayleDouglas B101016521
=Aaron RichardsonCastletown A101016521
148Andy MorganSouth Ramsey B101017421
=Les QuayleDouglas A101017421
150Clifford ClagueCastletown A101018321
=Alex YatesNorth Ramsey A101018321
152James Ian MooreSouth Ramsey B101020121
=Ray MaddrellPort St Mary A101020121
154Tony KingDouglas B101021021
155David BoylanDouglas B2020222042
156Christopher DentPort Erin A3030243963
157William CowleyDouglas A4040325284
158Gary WeightmanMarown B2020321042
159David SmithPeel Sunset A4040354984
160John RadcliffeNorth Ramsey A3030422163
161Roy WilliamsDouglas B3030432063
162Martin CaleySouth Ramsey B909010485189
163Ray OsborneDouglas B120120124128252