Season

Men's Division 1 (2018) :: Merit Table

PosPlayerTeamPWLW/ODroppedForAgainst
1Trevor QuaylePort St Mary A2221109453292
2John KennishSouth Ramsey A2020000420196
3Glynn HargravesSouth Ramsey A2220203459282
4David BradfordSouth Ramsey A22202016446270
5Colin KellyMarown A2019103417208
6Dave KellySouth Ramsey A21183014427204
7Paul KellyMarown A22184022440357
8Jordan CainOnchan A22184028434288
9Tommy McMeikenPeel Sunset A22175020442310
10Dave KellyPeel Sunset A21174021420309
11Neil WithersMarown A22175028434293
12Stefan KellySouth Ramsey A22175131431304
13Andy KennishDouglas A22175038424311
14Peter SlingerOnchan A20164023397284
15Dean KiplingMarown A20164027393257
16Matthew QuirkOnchan A22166037425289
17Alan MooreSouth Ramsey A22166047415330
18Tony DugdaleSouth Ramsey B20155016404273
19Phil KerruishOnchan A19154023376256
20Andy CannellDouglas B20155023397307
21Gary SmithPeel Sunset A20155035385294
22Ste KellyPeel Sunset A22157046416328
23Robert MonkOnchan A22157050412298
24Paul DunnMarown A19145021378258
25James TeareSouth Ramsey B19145035364260
26Peter OatesCastletown A21147082359318
27Kevin QuirkOnchan A20137042378295
28Peter CollisterSouth Ramsey A21138057384295
29Steve WalmseyNorth Ramsey A21138058383351
30Chas GrillsSouth Ramsey A21138060381345
31Allan CallowNorth Ramsey A22139074388303
32Wayne RobertsPort St Mary A21129051390343
33Stuart GarrettDouglas A18126053325301
34Ian MooreDouglas A221210088374383
35Phil KellyMarown A19118058341316
36Mervin SayleDouglas A211110058383374
37Jerome SurridgePeel Sunset A19118060339322
38Jimmy SansomDouglas A221111063399397
39Harry BartonMarown B19118069330317
40Steve ParkerNorth Ramsey A211110072369367
41Frank WatsonPeel Sunset A221111072390390
42Matthew KeggenMarown A211110196345356
43Ian WatsonCastletown A2211110101361369
44Sid BoltonSouth Ramsey B19109073326355
45John CannanNorth Ramsey A18108076302288
46Ben DugdaleSouth Ramsey B201010079341337
47Tom KellyPeel Sunset A211011080361355
48Arnie WithersMarown B211011082359356
49Tony SmartNorth Ramsey A221012082380381
50George PeachCastletown A201010087333352
51Juan KillipMarown B211011094347356
52Ewan CooilPort St Mary A1192013218151
53Paul SkellyPort St Mary A1293031221135
54Peter KellyMarown B1394039234205
55Gordon Wynne-SmytheDouglas B209110102318378
56Shaun SealDouglas A229130107355407
57David ProctorPeel Sunset A219120109332394
58Keith RiseDouglas A1587044271258
59Peter AddisonPort Erin A1789056301308
60David QuayleCastletown A1486058236249
61Brian KellyMarown B20812070350320
62John KellyMarown B1587073242272
63David McCabePort Erin A228140112350400
64Geoff PorterNorth Ramsey A228140116346390
65Steven WatersSouth Ramsey B228140119343412
66John GellingMarown A1477036258250
67Mike HargravesCastletown A19712076323351
68Gary MerrillNorth Ramsey A18711082296328
69Derek AllenPort Erin A21714085356391
70Bernie DurcanPort Erin A21714188353365
71Robbie CooilPort St Mary A21714092349374
72Gary ConwellDouglas A197120106293369
73Steve DurcanPort Erin A217140108333390
74Jordan DrewettCastletown A227150112350402
75Mark CorrinDouglas B197120116283328
76Mark KellyOnchan A207130124296372
77Juan KermodeCastletown A1165022209196
78Steve CramptonOnchan A18612177301314
79Steve BridsonMarown B18612077301330
80Ray SkellyNorth Ramsey A196130104295359
81Pat O'DonohueDouglas B216150107334404
82James KellyMarown B186120120258338
83Thomas KeggenPort St Mary A196130125274351
84Dan McCabePort St Mary A216150132309388
85Steve HallPort St Mary A186120140238337
86Bobby ThorneMarown B15510093222291
87Dean KinleyCastletown A195140107292356
88David CainPort Erin A215160115326417
89Derek CadamyPort Erin A205150125295388
90Jeff KinleyCastletown A205150134286378
91Bob ClarkMarown A440008440
92Mike ThomasOnchan A440008459
93Peter KellyMarown A945048141164
94Jimmy MoffattNorth Ramsey A734032115131
95Graham MooreDouglas B18315095283360
96Austin HartSouth Ramsey B203170124296402
97Bob CallowDouglas B203170149271399
98Seamus WhelanPort Erin A183150159219363
99James TeareSouth Ramsey A220004230
100Nathan HamiltonPort St Mary A321016247
101George BrewSouth Ramsey B624019107115
102Mike CainDouglas A4220216375
103Tim WilliamsPort St Mary A5230317499
104Adrian SkinnerOnchan A725038109139
105Steve FranksPort St Mary A162140112224330
106Christian CaleySouth Ramsey B202180179241403
107Geoff MaylesDouglas B202180215205415
108Roy WilliamsDouglas A11010210
109Ray WattersonPort St Mary A110002114
110John KellyMarown A110002117
=Derek KneenPort St Mary A110002117
112Ian KissackMarown B110002118
113Sam AherneCastletown A110002119
=Gary WeightmanMarown A110002119
115Roger ThomasSouth Ramsey B110002120
=Andy FosterDouglas B110002120
117Edward CarlyleOnchan A211014136
118Ken HorsleyPort Erin A211083439
119Harry KellyPeel Sunset A2110103236
120Chris PenkethSouth Ramsey B2110103241
121Brian KellyMarown A2110123032
122Bernard ThackrahPort St Mary A2110123039
123Rob CorkillMarown B2110172537
124Derek LewneyCastletown A3120204355
125Harry MinorPort Erin A4130424283
126Allan KennaughMarown B716045102134
127Stuart GalePort Erin A5140555084
128Steve MooreSouth Ramsey B161150174162334
129Bob BanningDouglas B161150179157335
130Graham MooreDouglas A101012021
=Steve WilsonMarown A101012021
132Ian KissackMarown A101021921
133George FoyCastletown A101031821
134Andy FosterDouglas A101041721
135Rod SwiftPort St Mary A101071421
=Brian ColquittNorth Ramsey A101071421
137Mark MoorleyMarown B101081321
=Steve GreggMarown B101081321
=Stewart ClagueMarown B101081321
140Tom WilsonPort St Mary A101091221
=Philip TaubmanCastletown A101091221
142Michael KavanaghPeel Sunset A2020113142
143Peter BlowerPort Erin A101012921
144Peter WilcoxDouglas A101013821
145Walter McCarthyMarown B101014721
=Ryan HargravesSouth Ramsey A101014721
147Austin HartSouth Ramsey A101015621
=Tony DugdaleSouth Ramsey A101015621
149Les QuayleDouglas B101016521
=Aaron RichardsonCastletown A101016521
151Andy MorganSouth Ramsey B101017421
=Les QuayleDouglas A101017421
153Clifford ClagueCastletown A101018321
=Alex YatesNorth Ramsey A101018321
155Ray MaddrellPort St Mary A101020121
=James Ian MooreSouth Ramsey B101020121
157Tony KingDouglas B101021021
158David BoylanDouglas B2020222042
159Christopher DentPort Erin A3030243963
160William CowleyDouglas A4040325284
161Gary WeightmanMarown B2020321042
162David SmithPeel Sunset A4040354984
163John RadcliffeNorth Ramsey A3030422163
164Roy WilliamsDouglas B3030432063
165Martin CaleySouth Ramsey B909010485189
166Ray OsborneDouglas B120120124128252