Season

Men's Division 1 (2018) :: Merit Table

PosPlayerTeamPWLW/ODroppedForAgainst
1John KennishSouth Ramsey A101000021091
2Trevor QuaylePort St Mary A1010000210147
3Dave KellySouth Ramsey A9900018970
4Glynn HargravesSouth Ramsey A109101209139
5Gary SmithPeel Sunset A109104206131
6Tommy McMeikenPeel Sunset A109107203146
7Jordan CainOnchan A109108202112
8Colin KellyMarown A8800016892
9Dave KellyPeel Sunset A108209201143
10Paul DunnMarown A1082010200125
11Matthew QuirkOnchan A1082011199109
12Stefan KellySouth Ramsey A1082011199142
13Paul KellyMarown A1082013197154
14David BradfordSouth Ramsey A1082016194140
15Ste KellyPeel Sunset A1082017193127
16Andy CannellDouglas B107307203149
17Tony DugdaleSouth Ramsey B107309201147
18James TeareSouth Ramsey B972013176116
19Dean KiplingMarown A972014175105
20Mervin SayleDouglas A1073017193164
21Stuart GarrettDouglas A972018171139
22Neil WithersMarown A1073021189136
23Matthew KeggenMarown A972025164136
24Andy KennishDouglas A1073028182126
25Ian MooreDouglas A1073035175164
26Peter SlingerOnchan A86205163105
27Ewan CooilPort St Mary A862013155104
28Phil KerruishOnchan A963014175116
29Steve WalmseyNorth Ramsey A1064020190164
30Alan MooreSouth Ramsey A1064022188167
31Peter KellyMarown B862026142125
32Steve ParkerNorth Ramsey A1064027183175
33Robert MonkOnchan A1064033177154
34Sid BoltonSouth Ramsey B1064040170182
35Juan KillipMarown B1064043167163
36Allan CallowNorth Ramsey A1064047163134
37Peter OatesCastletown A1064051159151
38Keith RiseDouglas A75203144105
39Wayne RobertsPort St Mary A954012177163
40Peter AddisonPort Erin A853013155143
41Shaun SealDouglas A1055018192167
42Chas GrillsSouth Ramsey A1055025185171
43Jimmy SansomDouglas A1055025185178
44Kevin QuirkOnchan A954027162146
45Peter CollisterSouth Ramsey A1055033177159
46Jerome SurridgePeel Sunset A1055040170180
47Gary ConwellDouglas A1055041169185
48David ProctorPeel Sunset A1055046164184
49David McCabePort Erin A1055051159172
50Paul SkellyPort St Mary A440008431
51Mike ThomasOnchan A440008459
52Juan KermodeCastletown A64201311399
53Steve BridsonMarown B743014133114
54Robbie CooilPort St Mary A1046022188169
55David QuayleCastletown A743032115124
56Phil KellyMarown A743035112123
57Steve DurcanPort Erin A945035154167
58Jordan DrewettCastletown A1046039171167
59Ben DugdaleSouth Ramsey B945043146144
60Frank WatsonPeel Sunset A1046044166169
61Tom KellyPeel Sunset A945044145157
62Harry BartonMarown B1046048162177
63Pat O'DonohueDouglas B945048141159
64Ian WatsonCastletown A1046062148177
65Bob ClarkMarown A330006333
66John GellingMarown A835031137153
67Mike HargravesCastletown A835033135144
68Bernie DurcanPort Erin A936034155162
69Gordon Wynne-SmytheDouglas B835041127143
70Thomas KeggenPort St Mary A734042105134
71John KellyMarown B63304284113
72Steve CramptonOnchan A1037143167165
73Derek AllenPort Erin A1037044166182
74John CannanNorth Ramsey A835047121122
75Geoff PorterNorth Ramsey A1037049161180
76Arnie WithersMarown B1037052158192
77Tony SmartNorth Ramsey A1037055155187
78Mark KellyOnchan A835059109147
79Seamus WhelanPort Erin A936059130174
80Dan McCabePort St Mary A936060129156
81Mark CorrinDouglas B936065124167
82George PeachCastletown A1037069141185
83Jimmy MoffattNorth Ramsey A220004234
84Nathan HamiltonPort St Mary A321016247
85Bobby ThorneMarown B5230198697
86Brian KellyMarown B826047121142
87Gary MerrillNorth Ramsey A1028057153204
88Steven WatersSouth Ramsey B1028069141202
89Bob CallowDouglas B1028072138198
90Derek CadamyPort Erin A927073116173
91Steve HallPort St Mary A92709099178
92Ray WattersonPort St Mary A110002114
93James TeareSouth Ramsey A110002116
94John KellyMarown A110002117
95Ian KissackMarown B110002118
96Peter KellyMarown A211014130
97Brian KellyMarown A2110123032
98Bernard ThackrahPort St Mary A2110123039
99Harry MinorPort Erin A3120273662
100Graham MooreDouglas B716040107133
101Ray SkellyNorth Ramsey A817047121166
102Steve FranksPort St Mary A61504878124
103Jeff KinleyCastletown A817063105165
104James KellyMarown B817064104164
105Dean KinleyCastletown A71606582138
106Bob BanningDouglas B81707098167
107David CainPort Erin A1019072138206
108Geoff MaylesDouglas B81709375164
109Graham MooreDouglas A101012021
110Roy WilliamsDouglas B101021921
=Ian KissackMarown A101021921
112George FoyCastletown A101031821
113Stewart ClagueMarown B101081321
114William CowleyDouglas A101091221
=Philip TaubmanCastletown A101091221
116Tim WilliamsPort St Mary A1010111021
117Peter WilcoxDouglas A101013821
=David SmithPeel Sunset A101013821
119Walter McCarthyMarown B101014721
=John RadcliffeNorth Ramsey A101014721
121Adrian SkinnerOnchan A2020152742
122Les QuayleDouglas B101016521
=Aaron RichardsonCastletown A101016521
124Andy MorganSouth Ramsey B101017421
=Derek LewneyCastletown A101017421
=Christopher DentPort Erin A101017421
127Alex YatesNorth Ramsey A101018321
128Ray MaddrellPort St Mary A101020121
=James Ian MooreSouth Ramsey B101020121
130Tony KingDouglas B101021021
131Alan KennaughMarown B3030253863
132Martin CaleySouth Ramsey B3030283563
133Stuart GalePort Erin A2020321042
=Gary WeightmanMarown B2020321042
135Austin HartSouth Ramsey B10010070140210
136Steve MooreSouth Ramsey B70707869147
137Christian CaleySouth Ramsey B10010093117210
138Ray OsborneDouglas B80809375168