Season

Men's Division 1 (2017) :: Merit Table

(Sponsored by Ellan Vannin Fuels)

PosPlayerTeamPWLW/ODroppedForAgainst
1Colin KellyMarown A2322101482274
2David BradfordSouth Ramsey A2322104479242
3Trevor QuaylePort St Mary A2422206498283
4Neil WithersMarown A24222012492248
5Jordan CainOnchan A2420407497312
6Dave KellySouth Ramsey A24204019485315
7John KennishSouth Ramsey A24204023481256
8Paul KellyDouglas A24204032472330
9Alan MooreSouth Ramsey A24204045459260
10Kevin QuirkOnchan A24195016488320
11Ewan CooilPort St Mary A23194019464319
12Glynn HargravesSouth Ramsey A24195021483308
13Matthew QuirkOnchan A24195031473286
14Dave KellyPeel Sunset A22184033429293
15Matthew KeggenMarown A24186034470366
16Peter CollisterSouth Ramsey A24186040464357
17John GellingMarown A23185040443343
18Robert MonkOnchan A24177029475347
19Stefan KellySouth Ramsey A24177039465326
20Ste KellyPeel Sunset A23176046437332
21Bob ClarkMarown A22166037425314
22Tony DugdaleSouth Ramsey B24168045459369
23Andy KennishDouglas A24168155449363
24Mervin SayleDouglas A23167056427371
25Paul DunnMarown A20155015405280
26Tom KellyPeel Sunset A21156030411346
27Stuart GarrettDouglas A22157049413336
28Steve WalmseyNorth Ramsey A24159055449384
29Phil KellyMarown A22157063399346
30Mike CainDouglas A24159077427399
31Peter SlingerOnchan A19145027372256
32Robbie CooilPort St Mary A241410065439407
33Peter OatesCastletown A22148078384370
34Mike HargravesCastletown A21138050391340
35Frank WatsonPeel Sunset A21138053388362
36Mark MoorleyMarown A21138060381326
37Darren YoungPeel Sunset A22139062400366
38Derek LewneyCastletown A231310066417397
39Ian MooreDouglas A241311069435390
40Chas GrillsSouth Ramsey A241311069435427
41Jimmy SansomDouglas B231310073410382
42Andy CannellDouglas B231310073410392
43Dan McCabePort St Mary A22139174388334
44Tony SmartNorth Ramsey A241311081423412
45Wayne RobertsPort St Mary A221390101361323
46Paul SkellyPort St Mary A17125028329218
47Steve ParkerNorth Ramsey A241212060444417
48Rob CowleyOnchan A21129074367343
49David ProctorPeel Sunset A21129076365370
50Keith RiseDouglas A221210077385353
51John KeenanBallaugh A241212078426434
52Ian WatsonCastletown A241212086418427
53John CannanNorth Ramsey A2411130103401417
54Allan CallowNorth Ramsey A2411130107397421
55Juan HargravesPort St Mary A16106057279263
56Mike ThomasOnchan A211011076365335
57Adrian SkinnerOnchan A19109083316319
58Gary SmithPeel Sunset A221012086376380
59James TeareSouth Ramsey B2310130101382383
60Gary ConwellDouglas A2410140103401463
61Edgar CowinBallaugh A2210120105357386
62Geoff PorterNorth Ramsey A2410140107397445
63Bernie DurcanPort Erin A2310130135348394
64Jerome SurridgePeel Sunset A20911072348358
65Juan KermodeCastletown A1899082296326
66Ben DugdaleSouth Ramsey B24915091413418
67Seamus WhelanPort Erin A21912092349373
68David CainPort Erin A22913094368404
69Sid BoltonSouth Ramsey B249150104400436
70Dave FaragherCastletown B249150104400439
71Shaun SealDouglas B249150125379474
72David QuayleCastletown B1688067269285
73Pat O'DonohueDouglas B248160138366475
74Ross MooreCastletown B248160174330453
75Harry KellyPeel Sunset A1578064251259
76Steve GrantBallaugh A207130100320374
77Gary MerrillNorth Ramsey A247170108396457
78Jeff KinleyCastletown A227150115347416
79Steven WatersSouth Ramsey B217140132309396
80Barry McDonaldBallaugh A237160132351448
81Gordon Wynne-SmytheDouglas B237160133350415
82Ron WilliamsCastletown B237160134349437
83Steve DurcanPort Erin A247170149355474
84Phil KerruishOnchan A862017151118
85Chris OatesPort St Mary A16610057279303
86Nigel ThomasSouth Ramsey B17611061296316
87Peter AddisonPort Erin A16610077259293
88George BrewSouth Ramsey B16610082254312
89John AldersonCastletown B196130127272356
90Mark SaundersCastletown B216150150291409
91Nathan CooilCastletown A1156039192196
92George PeachCastletown A215160110331403
93David McCabePort Erin A225170128334438
94Alan PhairCastletown B235180182301458
95John MaddrellBallaugh A235180191292433
96Paul RussellPort St Mary A945038151159
97Daniel FentonBallaugh A1046056154186
98Dave HollingworthCastletown A14410085209279
99Adam YatesNorth Ramsey A13490110163235
100Peter GrahamBallaugh A174130113244315
101Steve MooreSouth Ramsey B224180188274426
102Jordan DrewettCastletown A4310117351
103Peter KellyMarown A63302510194
104George FoyCastletown B835027141148
105Bob BanningDouglas B163130113223323
106Philip TaubmanCastletown B183150150228370
107Richard FisherBallaugh A173140154203327
108Bernard ThackrahPort Erin A213180160281422
109Christopher DentPort Erin A220004233
110Jimmy MoffattNorth Ramsey A624023103116
111Derek CadamyPort Erin A52302481103
112Derek AllenPort Erin A5230307583
113Mark CorrinDouglas B826045123153
114Stuart GalePort Erin A192170183216385
115Steve CramptonOnchan A11000216
116Lee ChristianNorth Ramsey A110002111
117Ben MowlePort Erin A110002113
118Ray WattersonPort St Mary A110002114
=John KellyMarown A110002114
120Bobby ThorneMarown A110002116
121James TeareSouth Ramsey A110002118
122Dave SaxonPort St Mary A211053733
123Steve HallPort St Mary A211053738
124Gordon CorrinPeel Sunset A211073539
125Brian KellyMarown A211083435
126George FoyCastletown A211083437
127Nathan HamiltonDouglas A2110123034
128Steve FranksPort St Mary A2110123039
129Ian KissackMarown A2110132941
130Thomas KeggenPort St Mary A3120154848
131Brian ColquittNorth Ramsey A3120154857
132Colin GookSouth Ramsey B2110152741
133Robert CooilCastletown A2110162631
134Dougie AllanPeel Sunset A2110182435
135Tim WilliamsPort St Mary A3120184562
136Austin HartSouth Ramsey B2110182441
137Edward CarlyleOnchan A3120214256
138Tony HartSouth Ramsey B3120283557
139Nathan HamiltonDouglas B4130325274
140Dean KinleyCastletown A61505076122
141Harry MinorPort Erin A5140555097
142Jimmy YoungCastletown B918079110182
143Christian CaleySouth Ramsey B918079110188
144Bob UnsworthBallaugh A191180144255396
145Franz ten DonkelaarSouth Ramsey B101012021
146Peter CurtisCastletown B101031821
=Dave FoulisBallaugh A101031821
148William CowleyDouglas A101051621
149Bryan CornerNorth Ramsey A101061521
150Roy WilliamsDouglas A101071421
=David QuayleCastletown A101071421
=Zawar HussainCastletown B101071421
153Alan CrebbinPort Erin A101081321
154Willie CorkillPort St Mary A101091221
=Derek KneenPort St Mary A101091221
156Chris PenkethSouth Ramsey B1010101121
=John MathesonCastletown B1010101121
158James KellyMarown A1010111021
=Sam AherneDouglas A1010111021
160Mark KellyOnchan A3030135063
161Toby HartSouth Ramsey B101013821
162Martin CaleySouth Ramsey B101014721
=Collin HollandCastletown A101014721
=Bobby ClaytonBallaugh A101014721
165James McNeeOnchan A101016521
=Paul QuirkPeel Sunset A101016521
=James Ian MooreSouth Ramsey B101016521
168Trevor JonesBallaugh A101017421
169Paul BradfordBallaugh A2020182442
170Roy WilliamsDouglas B2020251742
171Ken HorsleyPort Erin A4040374784
172Malcolm BlackDouglas B3030382563
173Collin HollandCastletown B4040444084
174Tom CollinsPort St Mary A4040533184
175David QuirkDouglas B70708463147
176Gordie MooreBallaugh A120120107145252
177Ray OsborneDouglas B150150166149315
178Geoff MaylesDouglas B190190189210399