Season

Men's Over 60s League (2018) :: League Table

PosTeamPldWDLGFGACFCAPts
1Castletown A191630122302998197935
2Peel Sunset A191621111412912207134
3Marown A191513103492797227331
4Douglas A181422100442708201330
5Ballaugh A201424106542976230530
6Onchan A191324100522852232528
7North Ramsey A19132490612672232628
8Port St Mary A19123493592791229527
9Nobles A19112692602805227024
10Castletown B1985677752609248221
11Onchan B20911077832625271119
12Ballaugh B19611264882433257813
13Finch Hill A19531160922286269113
14South Ramsey A19521263892376254512
15Peel Sunset B19431262902509262211
16Port St Mary B19431256962182270911
17Port Erin A19341258942105265610
18North Ramsey B1933135199180027399
19Nobles B19311550102211328197
20Peel Sunset C19211636116198728785
21Douglas B19021727124168429332