Season

Ladies Over 60s League (2018) :: League Table

PosTeamPldWDLGFGACFCAPtsDiffAv
1Peel Sunset1413016618160910851609114.93
2Port St Mary A14110361231600107116009114.29
3Marown141301582615391190153970109.93
4Nobles1410045529148512091485124106.07
5Onchan A148064737146812901468141104.86
6Port St Mary B147074242143813851438171102.71
7Castletown149055034143012221430179102.14
8Mooragh Park A148064539142612391426183101.86
9Port Erin A14806424213781308137823198.43
10Douglas A14509414313131434131329693.79
11South Ramsey143011384612431337124336688.79
12Ballaugh144010255911191476111949079.93
13Villa144010285410901434109051977.86
14Breagle1400142260998157099861171.29
15Mooragh Park B142012876786167278682356.14